Newsletter Links FAQ Log in

Participants

Schools shown on the map below, are playing TSG online. There are also schools playing TSG offline, they are not visible on this participants map.

x

IVP

Graz
View country site
x

Empreintes

Namur
View country site
x

Mobiel 21

Leuven
View country site
x

CSDCS

Sofia
View country site
x

Centrum dopravního výzkumu, v.v.i.

Brno
View country site
x

Rupprecht Consult GmbH

Köln
View country site
x

Euro Project Consult

Nantes
View country site
x

ΚΑΠΕ - Τμήμα Εκπαίδευσης

Πικέρμι - Αττική
View country site
x

Regional Environmental Center

Szentendre
View country site
x

Euromobility

Roma
View country site
x

ECAT

Kaunas
View country site
x

Paragoneurope

Mosta
View country site
x

ACA-M

Lisboa
View country site
x

OER

Braşov
View country site
x

CDV v spolupráci s OZ Mulica

Žilina
View country site
x

Razvojna agencija Sinergija

Moravske Toplice
View country site
x

Gea 21

Madrid
View country site
x

DTV Consultants

Breda
View country site
x

WYG

London
View country site
x

(W)Onderwijs

Herentals
View result
x

1/Θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΚΑΣΑΣ

Αρκάσα
View result
x

1/θ νηπιαγωγείο Καρδαμύλων

View result
x

1/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Λουτρών Υπάτης

View result
x

1/Θ Νηπιαγωγείο Σκοτούσσης

Hillview
View result
x

10 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

Πολίχνη
View result
x

10ο Δημοτικό Πτολεμαίδας

Πτολεμαΐδα
View result
x

10ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

Άγιος Δημήτριος
View result
x

10ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης

View result
x

11o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ

View result
x

11ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χίου

Chios
View result
x

11ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

Αργυρούπολη
View result
x

12 СОУ Цар Иван Асен ІІ - София

Sofia
View result
x

12ο Δημ. Σχ. Ευόσμου

Evosmos
View result
x

12ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Ηρακλείου

Ηράκλειο
View result
x

132 СОУ Ваня Войнова - София

Sofia
View result
x

14 СОУ проф.д-р Асен Златаров - София

Sofia
View result
x

141 СОУ Народни будители - София

Sofia
View result
x

142 ОУ Веселин Ханчев - София

Sofia
View result
x

14o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών

Αχαρνές
View result
x

15ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Lárisa
View result
x

15ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρόδου

Ρόδος
View result
x

16 ОУ Райко Жинзифов - София

Sofia
View result
x

16ο ΝΗΠ/ΓΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ

Αλεξανδρούπολη
View result
x

17 СОУ Дамян Груев - София

Sofia
View result
x

17ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καβάλας

Καβάλα
View result
x

18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρόδου

Ρόδος
View result
x

19 СОУ Елин Пелин - София

Sofia
View result
x

19o Nηπιαγωγείο Κοζάνης

Κοζάνη
View result
x

19ο Ολοήμερο 2/θέσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Καβάλας

Καβάλα
View result
x

1o Νηπιαγωγείο Βροντάδου

Χίος
View result
x

1o ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ & Ν. ΠΑΛΑΤΙΩΝ

Σκάλα Ωρωπού
View result
x

1o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ

View result
x

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παιανίας

Paiania
View result
x

1o νηπιαγωγείο Πενταλόφου

Oreokastro
View result
x

1o νηπιαγωγείο Σαπών

View result
x

1θέσιο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγαθονησίου

Αγαθονήσι
View result
x

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βούλας

Βούλα
View result
x

1ο 12/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρόδου

Ρόδος
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Ασπροπύργου

Aspropirgos
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Κερατέας

Keratea
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καναλλακίου

Kanallaki
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λεχαινών

Lechena
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Μαλίων Ε.Α.Ε.Π.

Μάλια
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Αλικαρνασσού

Νέα Αλικαρνασσός
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ορεστιάδας-Κυρίλλειο

Ορεστιάδα
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πρέβεζας

Πρέβεζα
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πτολεμαίδας

Πτολεμαΐδα
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρεθύμνου

Ρέθυμνο
View result
x

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σιδηροκάστρου

View result
x

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ

Chios
View result
x

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βροντάδου Χίου

Βροντάδος
View result
x

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καρπάθου

View result
x

1ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

Komotini
View result
x

1ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρχανών

View result
x

1ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Φερών

Φέρες
View result
x

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Νέας Μάκρης

Νέα Μάκρη
View result
x

1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΟΧΟΥ

Sochos
View result
x

1ο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αλεξανδρούπολης

Αλεξανδρούπολη
View result
x

2 ΝΗΠ/ΓΕΙΟ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ

Νέα Φώκαια
View result
x

2 СОУ Академик Емилиян Станев - София

Sofia
View result
x

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Παραποτάμου Θεσπρωτίας

Parapotamos
View result
x

2/θ ολοήμερο νηπ/γείο Νεοχωρίου Σερρών

Hillview
View result
x

25 ОУ Д-р Петър Берон - София

Sofia
View result
x

25ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

Evosmos
View result
x

28 СОУ Алеко Константинов - София

Sofia
View result
x

2o Nηπιαγωγείο Παιανίας

Παιανία
View result
x

2o Nηπιαγωγείο Πενταλόφου

Pentalofos
View result
x

2o Nηπιαγωγείο Σάμου

Σάμος
View result
x

2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μάνδρας

Μάνδρα
View result
x

2o Δημοτικό Σιδηροκάστρου

Σιδηρόκαστρο
View result
x

2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλυθιών

View result
x

2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέας Περάμου

Νέα Πέραμος
View result
x

2o Νηπιαγωγείο Προσοτσάνης

Προσοτσάνη
View result
x

2o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ

Chios
View result
x

2o Ολοήμερο 6/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χρυσούπολης

Proastio
View result
x

2ο 2/Θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ

View result
x

2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κω

View result
x

2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ

View result
x

2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ορεστιάδας

Ορεστιάδα
View result
x

2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ραφήνας

Ραφήνα
View result
x

2ο Νηπ/γείο Αμαλιάδας

Αμαλιάδα
View result
x

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Μυτιλήνης

Mitilíni
View result
x

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ Ν. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ

Nea Magnisia
View result
x

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Φερών

View result
x

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου

View result
x

2ο Ολοημερο Νηπιαγωγείο Κομοτηνής

Komotini
View result
x

2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ

View result
x

3 ОУ Ангел Кънчев - Варна

Varna
View result
x

31ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου

Ηράκλειο
View result
x

31ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

View result
x

31ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

View result
x

34 ОУ Стою Шишков - София

Sofia
View result
x

342324 – ESCOLA E.B. 2,3 MÁRIO DE SÁ CARNEIRO - Sede

Camarate
View result
x

36 СОУ Максим Горки - София

Sofia
View result
x

37 СОУ Райна Княгиня - София

Sofia
View result
x

37o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου Κρήτης

Ηράκλειο
View result
x

3o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γλυκών Νερών

Γλυκά Νερά
View result
x

3o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μάνδρας

View result
x

3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παλλήνης

Λεοντάριο
View result
x

3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρόδου

Ρόδος
View result
x

3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σερρών

View result
x

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νέας Μάκρης

Vothonas
View result
x

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ορεστιάδας

Ορεστιάδα
View result
x

3ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πόλεως Σάμου

Σάμος
View result
x

3ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ

Chios
View result
x

43o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Lárisa
View result
x

46ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου Κρήτης

Ηράκλειο
View result
x

4o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θήβας

Θήβα
View result
x

4o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλυβίων

View result
x

4o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ

Paleo Faliro
View result
x

4ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ

Παιανία
View result
x

4ο ΔΗΜ.ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ

View result
x

4ο Δημοτικό Παλαιού Φαλήρου Αττικής

View result
x

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καβάλας

Καβάλα
View result
x

51 СОУ Елисавета Багряна - София

Sofia
View result
x

52 ОУ Цанко Церковски - София

Sofia
View result
x

5o Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Κιλκίς

Kilkís
View result
x

5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

View result
x

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεταμόρφωσης

Μεταμόρφωση
View result
x

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ναυπλίου

Nea Kios
View result
x

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

View result
x

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρεθύμνου

Ρέθυμνο
View result
x

6/Θ Δ.Σ. Πέτα

Agios Nikolaos
View result
x

6/θέσιο Δ.Σ. Γωνιάς

View result
x

68 СОУ Акад. Никола Обрешков - София

Sofia
View result
x

6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γέρακα

Γέρακας
View result
x

6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πρέβεζας

Πρέβεζα
View result
x

6o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ

Chios
View result
x

6ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ

Κοζάνη
View result
x

6ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ευόσμου

Evosmos
View result
x

6ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ηγουμενίτσας

View result
x

6ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ

Πτολεμαΐδα
View result
x

6ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ

View result
x

73 СОУ Владислав Граматик - София

Sofia
View result
x

74 СОУ Гоце Делчев - София

Sofia
View result
x

7o Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

View result
x

7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αλεξανδρούπολης

Αλεξανδρούπολη
View result
x

7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεταμόρφωσης

Μεταμόρφωση
View result
x

7ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ορεστιάδας

Ορεστιάδα
View result
x

8 СОУ ПЧЕ Александър Пушкин - Варна

Varna
View result
x

88 СОУ Димитър Попниколов - София

Sofia
View result
x

8ο 7/Θ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ Δ. Σ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

View result
x

8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρόδου

Ρόδος
View result
x

8ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης

Πολίχνη
View result
x

8ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ

Πύργος
View result
x

8ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Χίου

View result
x

9ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου

Ηράκλειο
View result
x

Aan de Basis

Lanaken
View result
x

ABBS Het Podium

Amsterdam
View result
x

ABV KIKI Általános Iskola és Óvoda

Bakonysárkány
View result
x

Accent (SBS)

Antwerpen
View result
x

Achtsprong

Amsterdam-Zuidoost
View result
x

Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel - Centro Escolar

Aljustrel
View result
x

Aiud - Şcoala Gimnazială Ovidiu Hulea

Aiud
View result
x

Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija

View result
x

Alba Iulia - Liceul cu Program Sportiv

Alba Iulia
View result
x

Alba Iulia - Şcoala Gimnazială Ion Agârbiceanu

Alba Iulia
View result
x

Alba Iulia - Şcoala Gimnazială Mihai Eminescu

Alba Iulia
View result
x

Alba Iulia - Şcoala Gimnazială Vasile Goldiş

Alba Iulia
View result
x

Alice Nahon

Putte
View result
x

Általános Iskola Öttevény

Öttevény
View result
x

Általános Művelődési Központ Általános Iskolája

View result
x

Amel

Amel
View result
x

ÁMK Sárszentmiklósi Általános Iskola

Sárbogárd
View result
x

ÁMK Széchenyi István Általános Iskola

Újszilvás
View result
x

ANATOLE FRANCE

Lille
View result
x

ANDERLECHT - Clair Soleil

Anderlecht
View result
x

ANDERLECHT - Institut Notre Dame Willemijns

Anderlecht
View result
x

Anderlecht - Scherdemael

Anderlecht
View result
x

Andrássy Gyula Általános Iskola

Letenye
View result
x

Angol Nyelvet Emelt Szinten Oktató Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Annuncia-Instituut

Ranst
View result
x

Aquincum Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Arany János Általános Iskola és Gimnázium

Százhalombatta
View result
x

Ashton House School

Isleworth
View result
x

Astrid-Lindgren Grundschule

Gebhardshain
View result
x

Astrid-Lindgren-Schule

Rheinbrohl
View result
x

Atgimimo mokykla

Druskininkai
View result
x

Atheneeke

Tongeren
View result
x

Atlantis

Amersfoort
View result
x

Autonome kleuterschool Koningin Astrid

Bruxelles
View result
x

Avonturijn

Hilversum
View result
x

Ayoub

Hilversum
View result
x

Băbeni - Liceul George Țărnea

Băbeni
View result
x

Baelen - Ecole communale fondamentale

Baelen
View result
x

Baisschool OLV-Visitatie

Gent
View result
x

Balder - wijkschool lotz

Uccle
View result
x

BaMo

Wevelgem
View result
x

Banská Bystrica, ZŠ Ďumbierska

Banská Bystrica
View result
x

Banská Bystrica, ZŠ Jána Bakoša

View result
x

Barby Primary School

Barby
View result
x

Barvaux - Ecole communale

Barvaux
View result
x

Barvaux - Ecole communauté française

Durbuy
View result
x

Básica de Ouressa

Algueirão-Mem Martins
View result
x

Basischool Broeders Driegaaien

Sint-Niklaas
View result
x

Basisschool Achel-Statie

Hamont-Achel
View result
x

Basisschool Atheneum Aalst

Aalst
View result
x

Basisschool De Ark

Roeselare
View result
x

Basisschool De Beeltjens

Westerlo
View result
x

Basisschool De Bijenkorf

Dendermonde
View result
x

Basisschool De Boomgaard

Wommelgem
View result
x

Basisschool De Brug

Bocholt
View result
x

Basisschool De Cocon

Tremelo
View result
x

Basisschool De Cocon

Tremelo
View result
x

Basisschool De Drie Beertjes

Beernem
View result
x

Basisschool De Driehoek

Bocholt
View result
x

Basisschool De Horizon

Hamont-Achel
View result
x

Basisschool De Klimtoren

Lommel
View result
x

Basisschool De Komme

Brugge
View result
x

Basisschool De Letterdoos

Gent
View result
x

Basisschool De Parel-Eikenstraat (1e grd LO)

Zutendaal
View result
x

Basisschool De Parel-Schoolstraat 5 (1e grd LO)

Zutendaal
View result
x

Basisschool De Parel-Schoolstraat 6 (2e & 3e grd LO)

Zutendaal
View result
x

basisschool de springplank

Lokeren
View result
x

Basisschool De Stappe

Stabroek
View result
x

Basisschool De Startbaan

Wevelgem
View result
x

Basisschool De Sterre

Ham
View result
x

Basisschool De Toekomst

Avelgem
View result
x

Basisschool De Vierklaver

Temse
View result
x

Basisschool Dertien

Anderlecht
View result
x

Basisschool Désiré van Monckhoven

Gent
View result
x

Basisschool Dol-fijn

Lokeren
View result
x

Basisschool Drakenhof

Antwerpen
View result
x

Basisschool Driessprong

Deinze
View result
x

basisschool GO De zevensprong

Nijlen
View result
x

Basisschool GO! De Letterberg

Tessenderlo
View result
x

Basisschool GO! Driehoek

Antwerpen
View result
x

Basisschool GO! Ter Elzen

Heuvelland
View result
x

Basisschool Goede Lucht

Anderlecht
View result
x

Basisschool Heiende

Lokeren
View result
x

Basisschool Heikant

Zele
View result
x

Basisschool Heilige Harten

Ninove
View result
x

Basisschool Helibel Herent

Neerpelt
View result
x

Basisschool Het Rietje

Westerlo
View result
x

Basisschool Hinxelaar

Willebroek
View result
x

Basisschool Immaculata

Brugge
View result
x

Basisschool Leertuin

Herentals
View result
x

Basisschool Lucerna

Anderlecht
View result
x

Basisschool Lutlommel

Lommel
View result
x

Basisschool Lutselus

Diepenbeek
View result
x

Basisschool Molenveld

Haaltert
View result
x

Basisschool OLVP

Sint-Niklaas
View result
x

Basisschool Onze-Lieve-Vrouw

Deinze
View result
x

Basisschool Oogappel

Maaseik
View result
x

Basisschool Oudendijk

Woudrichem
View result
x

basisschool Papageno

Evere
View result
x

Basisschool Reynaert

Kruibeke
View result
x

Basisschool sint clara

Arendonk
View result
x

Basisschool Sint Lievenscollege

Gent
View result
x

Basisschool Sint-Antonius

Eeklo
View result
x

Basisschool Sint-Hendrik

Deinze
View result
x

Basisschool Sint-Joris

Alken
View result
x

basisschool Sint-Jozef

Schoten
View result
x

Basisschool Sint-Jozef

Kortrijk
View result
x

Basisschool Sint-Jozef Kontich

Kontich
View result
x

basisschool Sint-Jozefsinstituut

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

Basisschool Sint-Paulus

Gent
View result
x

Basisschool Sint-Pieter

Izegem
View result
x

Basisschool St-Jozef & St-Janneke

Eeklo
View result
x

Basisschool Station

Diest
View result
x

Basisschool Sterrenrijk

Genk
View result
x

Basisschool Ursulinen

Mechelen
View result
x

Basisschool Vennebos

Schilde
View result
x

Basisschool Vincentius

Essen
View result
x

basisschool zwaneven

Oud-Turnhout
View result
x

Basisschool \'t Bieske

Lanaken
View result
x

Basisschool \'t Fort

Kortrijk
View result
x

Basisschool \'t Lessenaartje

Affligem
View result
x

bassischool de vuurtoren

Antwerpen
View result
x

Batniavos pagrindinė mokykla

Bubiai
View result
x

Bátorove Kosihy, ZŠ Bátorove Kosihy

Pribeta
View result
x

Belá, Spojená škola Belá

Belá
View result
x

Berchem-Ste-Agathe - Les Glycines

Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
View result
x

Berkeloo

Berkel-Enschot
View result
x

Beverbos

Lichtervelde
View result
x

Bierwart - Ecole communale

Fernelmont
View result
x

Bikschooltje

Langemark-Poelkapelle
View result
x

Bílovec, ZŠ a MŠ Bílovec, příspěvková organizace

Bílovec
View result
x

Birštono gimnazija

View result
x

Birštono vienkiemio darželis-mokykla

Skriaudžiai
View result
x

Bistriţa - Colegiul Naţional Andrei Mureşanu

Bistrița
View result
x

Bistriţa - Colegiul Naţional Liviu Rebreanu

Bistrița
View result
x

Bistriţa - Liceul de Arte Corneliu Baba

Bistrița
View result
x

Bistriţa - Şcoala Gimnazială Avram Iancu

Bistrița
View result
x

Bistrița - Școala Gimnazială Lucian Blaga

Bistrița
View result
x

Bistriţa - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 1

Bistrița
View result
x

Bistriţa - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 4

Bistrița
View result
x

Bistriţa - Şcoala Gimnazială Ştefan cel Mare

Bistrița
View result
x

Blaj - Școala Gimnazială Toma Cocișiu

Blaj
View result
x

Bleydenbergschool

Leuven
View result
x

Blokbos

Beersel
View result
x

Bocskai István Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Böhämmer Grundschule

Bad Bergzabern
View result
x

Bolyai János Általános Iskola

Nagykanizsa
View result
x

Bomal - Ecole communale

Durbuy
View result
x

Bomal - Ecole de la Communauté française

Durbuy
View result
x

Born - GS

Amel
View result
x

Borský Mikuláš, ZŠ Borský Mikuláš

Borský Mikuláš
View result
x

Boudewijnschool

Lommel
View result
x

BOVESSE - École communale

La Bruyère
View result
x

Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav, ZŠ Školní 291

Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
View result
x

Braşov - Colegiul Tehnic Mircea Cristea

Brașov
View result
x

Braşov - Liceul Andrei Mureşanu

Brașov
View result
x

Braşov - Liceul cu Program Sportiv

Brașov
View result
x

Brașov - Școala Gimnazială nr. 13

Brașov
View result
x

Braşov - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 2 Diaconu Coresi

Brașov
View result
x

Braşov - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 25

Brașov
View result
x

Brașov - Școala Gimnazială nr. 27 Anatol Ghermanschi

Brașov
View result
x

Brașov - Școala Gimnazială nr. 3 Gheorghe Lazăr

Brașov
View result
x

Braşov - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 30

Brașov
View result
x

Braşov - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 6 Iacob Mureşianu

Brașov
View result
x

Braşov - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 9 Nicolae Orghidan

Brașov
View result
x

BRAY - École communale de Bray Cité

Binche
View result
x

Brno, Ježek bez klece

Brno
View result
x

Brno, Základní škola Bosonožská

Brno
View result
x

Brno, ZŠ a MŠ Bosonožské nám. 44

Brno
View result
x

Brno, ZŠ Arménská

Brno
View result
x

Brno, ZŠ Brno Tuháčkova

Brno
View result
x

Brno, ZŠ Jasanová

Brno
View result
x

Brno, ZŠ Kotlářská

Brno
View result
x

Broebelschool

Oudenaarde
View result
x

Broederschool

Dilbeek
View result
x

Broederschool - Genk

Genk
View result
x

Broedersschool Nieuwstraat

Sint-Niklaas
View result
x

BRUGELETTE - École Libre Saint-Louis

Brugelette
View result
x

Brunnenschule

Mainz
View result
x

BRUXELLES - Centre Pédagogique Jules Anspach

Bruxelles
View result
x

BS Atheneum Dendermonde

Dendermonde
View result
x

BS Carolus Magnus

Schaerbeek
View result
x

BS Crombeen

Gent
View result
x

BS De Brug

Brecht
View result
x

BS De Kei

Bree
View result
x

BS De Kleine Kunstgalerij

Kortrijk
View result
x

BS De Klimop

Ham
View result
x

BS De Molenberg

Stekene
View result
x

BS de Regenboog loc. Tuindorp

Utrecht
View result
x

BS de Regenboog loc. Tuindorp Oost

Utrecht
View result
x

BS De Regent

Gingelom
View result
x

BS DE REIGERS

Zelzate
View result
x

BS de Ridderhof (gebouw 1)

Utrecht
View result
x

bs de Vaert

Kaatsheuvel
View result
x

BS De Vesten

Herentals
View result
x

BS De Vlinder

Brasschaat
View result
x

BS De Watertoren

Sint-Niklaas
View result
x

BS De Weg-Wijzer

Evere
View result
x

BS De Wingerd

Overpelt
View result
x

BS De Zandloper

Zomergem
View result
x

BS Delta

Oud-Turnhout
View result
x

BS Einstein

De Haan
View result
x

BS Erasmus

Deinze
View result
x

BS Erasmus 3D

Kalmthout
View result
x

BS GO Erasmus Kalmthout

Kalmthout
View result
x

BS GO Wilderen Sint-Truiden

Sint-Truiden
View result
x

BS GO Windekind

Roeselare
View result
x

BS GO! De Bel

Mechelen
View result
x

BS GO! Hertog Jan

Kortenberg
View result
x

BS GO! Klim Op

Bonheiden
View result
x

BS GO! K\'do Centrum

Antwerpen
View result
x

BS GO! K\'do Zuid

Antwerpen
View result
x

BS Groenheuvel

Kortrijk
View result
x

BS Heilige Familie

Lier
View result
x

BS Hendrik Conscience - Vergote

Schaerbeek
View result
x

BS HET KLAVERTJE VIER

Knesselare
View result
x

BS Het klavertje Vier

Knesselare
View result
x

BS Het Klepperke Balen

Balen
View result
x

BS Horizon

Ternat
View result
x

BS In\'t Groen

Brecht
View result
x

BS Kasteel Beiaardschool

Bruxelles
View result
x

BS Klavertje Vijf

Sint-Truiden
View result
x

BS Koning Boudewijn

Oostkamp
View result
x

bs kouterbos

Waasmunster
View result
x

BS Lucerna Genk

Genk
View result
x

BS Maasland

Dilsen-Stokkem
View result
x

BS Merlijn

Tongeren
View result
x

BS Permeke

Jabbeke
View result
x

BS Ring

Roeselare
View result
x

BS Sint-Jozef

Wetteren
View result
x

BS Sint-Lutgardis

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

BS Sint-Theresia

Wetteren
View result
x

BS Stapsgewijs

Lommel
View result
x

BS Stippe Stap

Genk
View result
x

BS Westerhem

Gent
View result
x

BS Zavelput

Sint-Agatha-Berchem
View result
x

BS \'t Ateljeeke van het GO

Beringen
View result
x

BSBO Groenlaar

Rumst
View result
x

BSBO Wilgenduin

Kalmthout
View result
x

bsgo campus Hof van riemen

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

BSGO De Bloeiende Kerselaar

Watermaal-Bosvoorde
View result
x

BSGO De duizendpoot

Menen
View result
x

BSGO De Regenboog

Brugge
View result
x

BSGO De Rijdtmeersen

Brakel
View result
x

BSGO De Toverfluit

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

BSGO de trampoli

Herzele
View result
x

Bsgo dol-fijn

Waregem
View result
x

bsgo faluintjes

Aalst
View result
x

bsgo Gentbrugge

Gent
View result
x

BSGO HIMO

Willebroek
View result
x

BSGO Kiliaan-Borzestraat

View result
x

BSGO Kiliaan-Rooienberg

View result
x

BSGO Klim-Op

Vilvoorde
View result
x

BSGO Konkelgoed

Lebbeke
View result
x

BSGO Maurits Sabbe

Mechelen
View result
x

BSGO Melgesdreef

Antwerpen
View result
x

BSGO Mozaiek

Schaerbeek
View result
x

BSGO Regenboog

Ingelmunster
View result
x

BSGO Stadspark

Lier
View result
x

BSGO Ten Dorpe

View result
x

BSGO W\'ijzer

Diksmuide
View result
x

BSGO Zilverberk

Halle
View result
x

BSGO! DE HORIZON-Hellestraat

Wervik
View result
x

BSGO! DE HORIZON-Speldenstraat

Wervik
View result
x

BSKA Zottegem

Zottegem
View result
x

BuBaO De Regenboog

Tessenderlo
View result
x

București - Școala Gimnazială Anastasia Popescu, Sector 1

București
View result
x

București - Școala Gimnazială Anastasia Popescu, Sector 2

București
View result
x

Budkovce, ZŠ Júlie Bilčíkovej

Budkovce
View result
x

BUO Mikado

Maasmechelen
View result
x

Burgemeester Marnixschool

Schoten
View result
x

Bürgermeister-Castenholtz-Schule

Linz am Rhein
View result
x

Bürgewaldschule

Düren
View result
x

Butgebach - GS

Bütgenbach
View result
x

Buzău - Școala Gimnazială nr. 7

Buzău
View result
x

C.E.I.P LA LAGUNA

La Laguna
View result
x

C.E.I.P. E. TIERNO GALVÁN

La Zubia
View result
x

C.E.I.P. HURTADO DE MENDOZA

Cogollos de la Vega
View result
x

C.E.I.P. Juan Ramón Jiménez

San Vicente del Raspeig
View result
x

C.E.I.P. L`HORTA

San Vicente del Raspeig
View result
x

C.E.I.P. PUNTALLANA

Puntallana
View result
x

C.P. JUAN CARLOS I

Ceuta
View result
x

Cade - Carillolei

Aartselaar
View result
x

Cade - Della Faillelaan

Aartselaar
View result
x

Călărași - Școala Gimnazială Mircea Vodă

Călărași
View result
x

Călărași - Școala Gimnazială Tudor Vladimirescu

Călărași
View result
x

Câmpina - Școala Gimnazială Centrală

Câmpina
View result
x

Campus Kompas

Wetteren
View result
x

Catharinacollege

Galmaarden
View result
x

Catharinaschool

Sint-Niklaas
View result
x

Cavendish Primary School

London
View result
x

Cecei Általános Iskola

Cece
View result
x

CEIP ANDRÉS MANJÓN

Ceuta
View result
x

CEIP ANTONIO GARCIA QUINTANA

Valladolid
View result
x

CEIP Arbre BLANC

Mutxamel
View result
x

CEIP ASTIGI

Écija
View result
x

CEIP AUSIAS MARCH

Benidorm
View result
x

CEIP BAUTISTA LLEDÓ

Benidorm
View result
x

CEIP BENJAMÍN BENLLOCH

Manises
View result
x

CEIP CAMINO DE LA MADERA

Santa Lucía de Tirajana
View result
x

Ceip Camino Largo

La Laguna
View result
x

CEIP CARLOS CASARES

Xinzo de Limia
View result
x

CEIP EL SALVADOR

Mutxamel
View result
x

Ceip El Zargal

Cenes de la Vega
View result
x

CEIP ELS TOLLS

Benidorm
View result
x

CEIP Enrique Soler

Melilla
View result
x

CEIP FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA

Ceuta
View result
x

CEIP FERRER Y RACAJ

View result
x

CEIP FILOMENA DATO

Ourense
View result
x

ceip Francisco Ayala

Ogíjares
View result
x

CEIP Francisco Badillo

Villargordo
View result
x

CEIP Jaime I

San Vicente del Raspeig
View result
x

CEIP Jesús Sánchez

San Isidro
View result
x

CEIP José García Planells

Manises
View result
x

CEIP José Garnica Salazar

Alcalá la Real
View result
x

CEIP LA AXARQUIA

Vélez-Málaga
View result
x

CEIP LA CALA

Benidorm
View result
x

CEIP LA CARRASCA

Oliva
View result
x

CEIP LA PURISIMA

Jun
View result
x

CEIP La Rosa Camino Viejo

El Paso
View result
x

CEIP LA SANTA CRUZ

Almuñécar
View result
x

CEIP LLUIS VIVES

Oliva
View result
x

CEIP Luis Cernuda

Castilleja de la Cuesta
View result
x

CEIP MANUEL DE FALLA

Peligros
View result
x

CEIP María Zambrano

Jaén
View result
x

CEIP MARIELA CÁCERES PÉREZ

Los Llanos
View result
x

CEIP Miguel Hernández

Castillo de Locubín
View result
x

CEIP MONTAÑA PACHO

La Laguna
View result
x

CEIP Navas de Tolosa

Navas de Tolosa
View result
x

CEIP Ntra Sra de Zocueca

Bailén
View result
x

CEIP nº 12

San Vicente del Raspeig
View result
x

CEIP PADRE FEIJOO

Allariz
View result
x

CEIP PEDRO GARFIAS

Écija
View result
x

CEIP Pero-Xil

Torreperogil
View result
x

CEIP Quintela

Moaña
View result
x

CEIP Ramón y Cajal

La Orotava
View result
x

CEIP RASPEIG

San Vicente del Raspeig
View result
x

CEIP REYES CATÓLICOS

San Vicente del Raspeig
View result
x

CEIP SA GARRIGA

San Luis
View result
x

CEIP SAN MIGUEL

San Miguel
View result
x

CEIP SANT LLUÍS

San Luis
View result
x

CEIP SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS

La Perdoma
View result
x

CEIP TEÓFILO PÉREZ

Tegueste
View result
x

CEIP TÍNAR

Albolote
View result
x

CEIP Verge dels Desemparats

Oliva
View result
x

CEIP VISTAHERMOSA

Ourense
View result
x

CEIP \"PÍO DEL RÍO HORTEGA\"

Arrabal de Portillo
View result
x

CEIP. O Ruxidoiro

View result
x

Čekiškės Prano Dovydaičio gimnazija

View result
x

centro de actividade infantil de évora

Évora
View result
x

Centro Escolar da Alameda

Peso da Régua
View result
x

Centro Infantil Irene Lisboa

Évora
View result
x

České Budějovice, Mateřská škola Sedmikráska

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, Mateřská škola U Pramene

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, Základní škola a Mateřská škola T. G. Masaryka

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, ZŠ a MŠ L. Kuby 48

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, ZŠ a MŠ Nerudova 9

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, ZŠ a MŠ, Vl.Rady

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, ZŠ a ZUŠ Bezdrevská

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, ZŠ Máj II

České Budějovice
View result
x

České Budějovice, ZŠ Pohůrecká

České Budějovice
View result
x

Cetkovice, Základní škola Cetkovice, okr. Blansko, p.o.

Cetkovice
View result
x

Charleroi - Ecole du Roton

Charleroi
View result
x

CHÂTELINEAU - Institut Sainte-Marie

View result
x

Chaumont-Gitsoux / Le chemin des enfants

Chaumont-Gistoux
View result
x

Chudčice, Základní škola a mateřská škola Chudčice

Chudčice
View result
x

Civic Centre

Southend-on-Sea
View result
x

colegio concertado san daniel

Ceuta
View result
x

Colegio El Rebollet

Oliva
View result
x

Colegio Sagrado Corazón

View result
x

COLEGIO SAN JOSÉ DE LA MONTAÑA

Oliva
View result
x

Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzmán

Santa Cruz de la Palma
View result
x

College Paters Jozefieten GVG lagere school

Melle
View result
x

Comblain-au-Pont - Ecole communale

Comblain-au-Pont
View result
x

Comblain-au-pont : Ecole communale (Oneux)

Comblain-au-Pont
View result
x

Conservatorio di San Niccolò

Prato
View result
x

Cortil-Wodon - Ecole Saint-Martin

Fernelmont
View result
x

Costa Basisschool Kanaleneiland Da Costa Basisschool Kanaleneiland

Utrecht
View result
x

Couvin - Ecole des Frontières

Couvin
View result
x

Creche/Jardim de Infância N. Sra. da Lapa

Vila Nova de Famalicão
View result
x

Crombach - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

D.D. De Amicis - via Rosso di San Secondo

Palermo
View result
x

Daltonschool 2

Hasselt
View result
x

Damiaanschool

Kortrijk
View result
x

De 5-sprong - Ganzenberg

Hamme
View result
x

De 5-sprong - Killestraat

Hamme
View result
x

De Appelboom

Bornem
View result
x

De Archipel

Amsterdam
View result
x

De Ark 1

Leuven
View result
x

De Ark 2

View result
x

De Beerring 1

Beringen
View result
x

De berenboot

Nevele
View result
x

De Beuk

Deerlijk
View result
x

De Beverburcht

Maaseik
View result
x

De Biekorf - Maastrichtsestraat

Houthalen-Helchteren
View result
x

De Biekorf - Sonnisstraat

Houthalen-Helchteren
View result
x

De Bijenkorf

Herent
View result
x

De Boemerang (Amandelstraat)

Utrecht
View result
x

De Boemerang (Boerhaaveplein)

Utrecht
View result
x

De Boemerang Locatie Amandelstraat

Utrecht
View result
x

De Boemerang Locatie Boerhaaveplein

Utrecht
View result
x

De Bollekens

Gent
View result
x

De Bolster

Mortsel
View result
x

De Bommesaar - Geistingen

Kinrooi
View result
x

De Bommesaar - kleuterschool

Kinrooi
View result
x

De Bommesaar - lagere school

Kinrooi
View result
x

De Boomgaard

Kuurne
View result
x

De Boomhut

Bocholt
View result
x

De Boomhut

Kampenhout
View result
x

De Bosuiltjes

Boortmeerbeek
View result
x

De Brenne

Antwerpen
View result
x

De bron

Sint-Gillis
View result
x

De Bron

Sint-Gillis-Waas
View result
x

De Brug

Heusden-Zolder
View result
x

De Catharijnepoort (De Kameleon)

Utrecht
View result
x

De Catharijnepoort (Villa Nova)

Utrecht
View result
x

De Cocon

Tilburg
View result
x

De Dolfijne School

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

De Dommelbrug

Peer
View result
x

De Driesprong

Maldegem
View result
x

De Duizendpootrakkers

Opwijk
View result
x

De Duizendpootrakkers

Opwijk
View result
x

De Esdoorn

Antwerpen
View result
x

de Fakkel

Utrecht
View result
x

De Gondelier

Amersfoort
View result
x

De Graankorrel

Herselt
View result
x

De Graankorrel Kruiseke

Wervik
View result
x

De Grasmus

Leuven
View result
x

De Griffel

Maasmechelen
View result
x

De Groene Planeet

Vilvoorde
View result
x

De Hasselbraam

Hasselt
View result
x

De horizon

Ardooie
View result
x

De Horizon

Beringen
View result
x

De Horizon - Kleuterschool

Baarle-Hertog
View result
x

De Horizon - Lagere school

Baarle-Hertog
View result
x

De Iris

Uccle
View result
x

De Kaleidoskoop loc. Afrikalaan

Utrecht
View result
x

De Kaleidoskoop loc. Columbuslaan

Utrecht
View result
x

De Kameleon

Utrecht
View result
x

De Kameleon

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

De Kameleon

Antwerpen
View result
x

De Kei

Maaseik
View result
x

De Kiem

Kortenaken
View result
x

de kiem lombeek

Ternat
View result
x

De Kievit

Hasselt
View result
x

De Kinderplaneet

Bornem
View result
x

De Klavertjes

Gent
View result
x

DE KLEINE ONTDEKKER

Lommel
View result
x

De kleine Picasso

Zoutleeuw
View result
x

De Kleine Prins - Meirveld

Lede
View result
x

De Kleine Prins - Saedeleerstraat

Lede
View result
x

De Kleine Reus

Houthalen-Helchteren
View result
x

De Kleine Wereld

Glabbeek
View result
x

De Kleine Wereld

Asse
View result
x

de klimop

Sint-Gillis-Waas
View result
x

De Klimop

Gistel
View result
x

De Knipoog

Opwijk
View result
x

De Knipoog

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

De Krekel

Zelzate
View result
x

De Krinkelrups

Zwijndrecht
View result
x

De Krullevaar

Hasselt
View result
x

De Krullevaar De Meern

Utrecht
View result
x

De Ladder

Lo-Reninge
View result
x

De Leertrommel

Opwijk
View result
x

De Letter

Antwerpen
View result
x

De Linde - 14

Kortemark
View result
x

De Linde - 57

Kortemark
View result
x

De Lotus

Gent
View result
x

de lris

Uccle
View result
x

De Maaskei

Kinrooi
View result
x

De Meyl

View result
x

De Mozaïek - Delaeystraat

Hooglede
View result
x

De Mozaïek - Diksmuidesteenweg

Hooglede
View result
x

De Musjes

Antwerpen
View result
x

De Negensprong

Kortenberg
View result
x

De Notelaar

Waarschoot
View result
x

De Notelaar

Aalst
View result
x

De Odyssee

Utrecht
View result
x

De Omnibus

Kasterlee
View result
x

De Pagaaier Gemeenteschool

Nieuwpoort
View result
x

De Papaver

Maldegem
View result
x

De Papschool

Tongeren
View result
x

De Parel Mechelen

Mechelen
View result
x

De Parel St Rombouts

Mechelen
View result
x

De Poseidon

Amsterdam
View result
x

De Puzzel

Antwerpen
View result
x

De Puzzel

Peer
View result
x

De Regenboog

Kortenberg
View result
x

De Regenboog

Evergem
View result
x

De Regenboog

Puurs
View result
x

De Regenboog - Drieslinter

Linter
View result
x

De Regenboog - Neerlinter

Linter
View result
x

De Regenboog Geluveld

Zonnebeke
View result
x

De Reinpad-Gelieren

Genk
View result
x

De Rekke

Stabroek
View result
x

De Ridderhof

Utrecht
View result
x

De Schakel

Houthalen-Helchteren
View result
x

De Schommel

Lommel
View result
x

De School - Heffel

Leuven
View result
x

De Speling - Eltenbos

Lommel
View result
x

De Speling - Kloosterstraat

Lommel
View result
x

De Spreeuwen

Mechelen
View result
x

De Springplank

Westerlo
View result
x

De springplank

Heusden-Zolder
View result
x

De Springplank

Maaseik
View result
x

De Sterrenhemel

Machelen
View result
x

De STiP - Binkom

Lubbeek
View result
x

De STiP - Linden

Lubbeek
View result
x

De Taalkoffer

Komen-Waasten
View result
x

De Tandem

Brugge
View result
x

De Toermalijn

Tienen
View result
x

De Toverdoos

Hulshout
View result
x

De Trompetvogel

Nieuwegein
View result
x

De Veldrakker

Nieuwegein
View result
x

De Veldrakker 2017

Nieuwegein
View result
x

De Vlieger

Mechelen
View result
x

De Vliegeraar

Wielsbeke
View result
x

De Vlindertuin

Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
View result
x

De Vorsenpoel

Boxtel
View result
x

De Vuurtoren

Antwerpen
View result
x

De Vuurvogel - Bree

Bree
View result
x

De Vuurvogel - Vostert

Bree
View result
x

De Weg-Wijzer

Dessel
View result
x

De Wegwijzer

Boortmeerbeek
View result
x

De Wegwijzer - Leegstraat

Assenede
View result
x

De Wegwijzer-Schoolstraat

Assenede
View result
x

De Wichelroede

Udenhout
View result
x

De Wieken

Kinrooi
View result
x

De Wieltjes

Haacht
View result
x

De Wijngaard

Grobbendonk
View result
x

De Wijsneus

Tienen
View result
x

De Wilg

Bilzen
View result
x

De Wilg

Lint
View result
x

De Windhoek

Almelo
View result
x

De Wingerd - Kleuter- & Lagere school

Rumst
View result
x

De Wissel

Maaseik
View result
x

de Wonder-wijzer

Zutendaal
View result
x

De Zandkorrel

Steenokkerzeel
View result
x

De Zandloper

Middelkerke
View result
x

De Zandloper

Mol
View result
x

De Zeeparel

Middelkerke
View result
x

De Zeppelin

Herk-de-Stad
View result
x

De Zevensprong

Ham
View result
x

De Zonnebloem

Lo-Reninge
View result
x

De Zonnebloem Hooglede

Hooglede
View result
x

De Zonnepit

Beveren
View result
x

De Zonnevlier

Sint-Lievens-Houtem
View result
x

de zonnewijzer

Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
View result
x

Debreceni Dózsa György Általános Iskola

Debrecen
View result
x

Decroly

Ronse
View result
x

Deidenberg - GS

Amel
View result
x

Den Drempel

Rotselaar
View result
x

Den heuvel

Kalmthout
View result
x

Deva - Colegiul Național Decebal

Deva
View result
x

Dobšice, ZŠ a MŠ Dobšice (okr. Znojmo)

Dobšice
View result
x

DOK12

Amersfoort
View result
x

Domeikavos gimnazija

Domeikava
View result
x

Domeikavos gimnazijos Užliedžių skyrius

Užliedžiai
View result
x

Domino Genenbos

Lummen
View result
x

Domino Meldert

Lummen
View result
x

Don Bosco

Mechelen
View result
x

Don Bosco Sint-Lambertusschool

Leuven
View result
x

Dorpsschool

Boechout
View result
x

Dózsa György úti általános iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Dr Bosschool

Utrecht
View result
x

Dr. Maria Montessorischool

Huizen
View result
x

Dr. Martin-Luther-King Grundschule

Mainz
View result
x

Drahanovice, Základní a mateřská škola Drahanovice

Drahanovice
View result
x

Druskininkų savivaldybės Viečiūnų pagrindinė mokykla

Viečiūnai
View result
x

Dubovany, Základná škola s materskou školou

Dubovany
View result
x

DvM Basisschool

Aalst
View result
x

DvM Basisschool

Aalst
View result
x

E.B.1 de Cerva

Cerva
View result
x

EB 1 Natália Correia

Lisboa
View result
x

EB 23 Sto António da Parede

Parede
View result
x

EB Bernardim Ribeiro

Odivelas
View result
x

EB Bonsucesso

Aveiro
View result
x

EB Cesário Verde

Odivelas
View result
x

EB de Manhuncelos

View result
x

EB do Chafariz D\'El Rei

Évora
View result
x

EB do Frei Aleixo

Évora
View result
x

EB do Rossio

Évora
View result
x

EB Francisco Vieira Caldas

Caneças
View result
x

EB Galopim de Carvalho

Évora
View result
x

EB Heróis do Ultramar

Évora
View result
x

EB Rainha Santa

Odivelas
View result
x

EB S Mamede

Évora
View result
x

EB/JI da Vendinha

View result
x

EB1 B. Almeirim

Évora
View result
x

EB1 de Pinheiro d\'Além

Valbom
View result
x

EB1 de Ribeira de Pena

Ribeira de Pena
View result
x

EB1 de Zebreira

Zebreira
View result
x

EB1 e JI do Prior Velho

Prior Velho
View result
x

EB1 Manuel Ferreira Patrício

Évora
View result
x

EB1 Sampaio Garrido

Lisboa
View result
x

EB1/JI Conde Dias Garcia

São João da Madeira
View result
x

EB1/JI de Moncarapacho

Moncarapacho
View result
x

Eb1/JI do Cruzeiro

View result
x

EB1/JI Porto Pinheiro

Odivelas
View result
x

ECAUSSINNES - École communale Odénat Bouton

Écaussinnes
View result
x

Ecole Beausoleil

La Chapelle-sur-Erdre
View result
x

ecole de la Barre

Étel
View result
x

Ecole Desbordes-Valmore

Lille
View result
x

Ecole du Clos d\'Hespel

Fournes-en-Weppes
View result
x

Ecole élémentaire Beauregard

Nantes
View result
x

Ecole élémentaire Brizeux

Vannes
View result
x

Ecole élémentaire Jean Jacob

Houplines
View result
x

ecole jean moulin

Vannes
View result
x

Ecole Ledru Rollin

Nantes
View result
x

Ecole Maternelle Anne de Bretagne

Vannes
View result
x

Ecole Maternelle Jean Macé

Armentières
View result
x

Ecole Maternelle Paul Godin

Sequedin
View result
x

Ecole Pierre Brossolette

Ronchin
View result
x

Ecole Primaire du Bourg

Houplines
View result
x

ECOLE RENE COTY 1

Saint-Léger-du-Bourg-Denis
View result
x

ecole René Coty groupe 2

Saint-Léger-du-Bourg-Denis
View result
x

Ecole Saint-Emile

Namur
View result
x

ecole sainte marie saint pierre

Batz-sur-Mer
View result
x

Ecole st Vincent

Loos
View result
x

Ecole Sully

Nantes
View result
x

Ecole type

Nantes
View result
x

Ecole Widemann

Saint-Louis
View result
x

Edugo Slotendries

Gent
View result
x

Edugo Wijkschool

Gent
View result
x

Eigenherdschule Kleinmachnow

Kleinmachnow
View result
x

El Carmen

Manises
View result
x

Elineschool

Leuven
View result
x

Elisabeth

Antwerpen
View result
x

Elsenborn - GS

Bütgenbach
View result
x

emmausinstituut lagere school

Aalter
View result
x

Emmels - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

Empreintes asbl

Namur
View result
x

Eötvös József Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Eötvös Loránd Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Ernage - Ecole Communale

Ernage
View result
x

ERPENT - École communale d\'Erpent

Namur
View result
x

escola antoni roig

Torredembarra
View result
x

escola basica 1º ciclo de alijó

View result
x

Escola Básica André de Resende

Évora
View result
x

Escola Básica da Cruz da Picada

Évora
View result
x

Escola Básica da Horta das Figueiras

Évora
View result
x

Escola Básica da Lagoa

Valbom
View result
x

Escola Básica da Quinta da Vista Alegre

Évora
View result
x

Escola Básica de Aires

Palmela
View result
x

Escola Básica de Amoreira

Odivelas
View result
x

Escola Básica de Cacia

Cacia
View result
x

Escola Básica de Canaviais

Évora
View result
x

Escola basica de Favaios

View result
x

Escola Básica de Póvoa do Paço

View result
x

Escola Básica de Quintã do Loureiro

Cacia
View result
x

Escola Básica de Rio Caldo

Rio Caldo
View result
x

Escola Básica de Sarrazola

Cacia
View result
x

Escola Básica de Taboeira

View result
x

Escola Básica de Toutosa

View result
x

Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo da Azaruja

View result
x

Escola Básica do Bairro da Câmara

Évora
View result
x

Escola Básica do Bairro da Comenda

Évora
View result
x

Escola Básica do Parque das Nações

Lisboa
View result
x

Escola Básica e Secundária de Airães - Felgueiras

View result
x

Escola Básica e Secundária de Terras de Bouro

Terras de Bouro
View result
x

Escola Básica Eça de Queirós

Odivelas
View result
x

Escola Básica nº 1 do Gerês

View result
x

Escola Básica nº1 de Rio Caldo

Rio Caldo
View result
x

Escola Básica Quinta das Dálias

Famões
View result
x

Escola Básica Rogério Ribeiro

Almada
View result
x

Escola Básica S. João de Deus

Lisboa
View result
x

Escola Básica Sra da Glória

Évora
View result
x

Escola Colònia Güell

La Colònia Güell
View result
x

Escola EB2,3/S Aquilino Ribeiro

Porto Salvo
View result
x

ESCOLA JUNCADELLA

Cellera De Ter ( La )
View result
x

Escola Ribagorçana

El Pont de Suert
View result
x

Esdoorn

Antwerpen
View result
x

Esdoornschool

Mechelen
View result
x

ETTERBEEK - Al Ghazali

Etterbeek
View result
x

Etterbeek - Institut Ste Anne

Etterbeek
View result
x

Euroschool De Mozaïek

Houthalen-Helchteren
View result
x

EVELETTE - École communale d\'Evelette

View result
x

Evermaruske

Tongeren
View result
x

Externato de S. José

Lisboa
View result
x

Eynatten - GS

Raeren
View result
x

Ežerėlio pagrindinė mokykla

Ežerėlis
View result
x

Făgăraş - Colegiul Aurel Vijoli

Făgăraș
View result
x

Făgăraș - Colegiul Național Doamna Stanca

Făgăraș
View result
x

Făgăraş - Colegiul Naţional Radu Negru

Făgăraș
View result
x

Făgăraș - Colegiul Naţional Radu Negru - Șc. Gen. 1

Făgăraș
View result
x

Făgăraş - Liceul Teologic Ortodox Sf. Constantin Brâncoveanu

Făgăraș
View result
x

Făgăraș - Școala Gimnazială Ovid Densusianu

Făgăraș
View result
x

Făgăraș - Școala Gimnazială Ovid Densusianu - Șc. Gen. 4

Făgăraș
View result
x

Faux-les-Tombes - Ecole de l\'Envol

Gesves
View result
x

FELIX VANOVERSCHELDE

Sequedin
View result
x

Fiumei Úti Általános Iskola

Szolnok
View result
x

Fléron - Ecole du Bac

Fléron
View result
x

Fléron - Ecole Lapierre

Fléron
View result
x

Fléron - Ecole Ste Julienne

Fléron
View result
x

Fléron - école Verte du Fort

Fléron
View result
x

Floreat Primary School

Brentford
View result
x

FLORENNE 1 - École communale, implantation de Chaumont

Florennes
View result
x

FLORENNE 1 - École communale, implantation de Flavion

Florennes
View result
x

FLORENNE 1 - École communale, implantation de Hanzinne

Florennes
View result
x

FLORENNE 1 - École communale, implantation Thy-Le-Bauduin

Thy-le-Bauduin
View result
x

Florennes - Ecole communale de Rosée

Florennes
View result
x

Florennes - Ecole communale St Aubin

Florennes
View result
x

Floriffoux - Ecole Communale

Floreffe
View result
x

Focşani - Şcoala Gimnazială Alexandru Vlahuţă

Focșani
View result
x

Focşani - Şcoala Gimnazială Anghel Saligny

Focșani
View result
x

Focşani - Şcoala Gimnazială Ion Basgan

Focșani
View result
x

Focșani - Școala Gimnazială Nicolae Iorga

Focșani
View result
x

Focşani - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 7

Focșani
View result
x

Focșani - Școala Gimnazială Ștefan cel Mare

Focșani
View result
x

Fodros Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Forville - Ecole communale

Fernelmont
View result
x

Franc-Warêt - Ecole Comte d\'Andigné

Fernelmont
View result
x

Franciscus

Antwerpen
View result
x

François Laurent Instituut - kleuters

Gent
View result
x

François Laurent Instituut - lager

Gent
View result
x

Freemans Endowed C of E Junior School

Wellingborough
View result
x

Freinetbasisschool De Zevensprong

Leuven
View result
x

Freinetschool De Bonte Specht

Roeselare
View result
x

Freinetschool de loods

Gent
View result
x

Freinetschool De Pit

Diest
View result
x

Freinetschool De Regenboog

Turnhout
View result
x

Freinetschool Klim-Op

Willebroek
View result
x

G.B.C De Pimpernel

Zemst
View result
x

G.O. DE KLEURDOOS

Bruxelles
View result
x

G.O. De Luchtballon

Heusden-Zolder
View result
x

G.O. De Schans

Heusden-Zolder
View result
x

G.O.B. Jenaplanschool Lieven Gevaert

Mortsel
View result
x

G.V Kornuit Dorne

Maaseik
View result
x

G.V. Lagere school Sint-Lambertus

Opglabbeek
View result
x

G.V.B. Elversele (Pr. Poppe)

Temse
View result
x

G.V.Kleuterschool

Zonhoven
View result
x

G.V.Kleuterschool Klim-Op

Houthalen-Helchteren
View result
x

Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus pagrindinė mokykla

Garliava
View result
x

Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus pagrindinė mokykla, Mastaičių skyrius

Mastaičiai
View result
x

Garliavos Jonučių progimnazija

Garliava
View result
x

Gasčiūnų pagrindinė mokykla

Gasčiūnai
View result
x

GBS

Berlaar
View result
x

GBS Asse Centrum

Asse
View result
x

GBS Beuk & Noot

Zoersel
View result
x

GBS Centrum

Vosselaar
View result
x

gbs De Boemerang

Kortenberg
View result
x

GBS De Boomhut

Tongeren
View result
x

GBS De Boot

Opwijk
View result
x

GBS De Gobbel

Holsbeek
View result
x

GBS De Hazensprong

Oud-Heverlee
View result
x

GBS De Herik

Tongeren
View result
x

GBS De Kangoeroe

Dessel
View result
x

GBS De Klim

Schelle
View result
x

GBS De KLIMROOS

Begijnendijk
View result
x

GBS de knipoog

Galmaarden
View result
x

GBS De Knipoog

Vorselaar
View result
x

GBS De Kreke

Kortemark
View result
x

GBS De Letterberg

Oud-Heverlee
View result
x

GBS De Letterbijter

Wezembeek-Oppem
View result
x

GBS de letterboom (Stroobantsstraat)

Huldenberg
View result
x

GBS de letterboom (Wilgenpad)

Ottenburg
View result
x

GBS De Lijsterboom

Oud-Heverlee
View result
x

GBS De Notelaar

Beernem
View result
x

GBS De oogappel

Beveren
View result
x

GBS De Pagadder

Kasterlee
View result
x

GBS De Schakel

Brecht
View result
x

GBS De Schans

Laakdal
View result
x

GBS De Sleutelbloem

Brecht
View result
x

GBS de Stap

Berlaar
View result
x

GBS De Start-Afd. Berchem

Kluisbergen
View result
x

GBS De Start-Afd. Ruien

Kluisbergen
View result
x

GBS De Toverberg

Kampenhout
View result
x

GBS De Vierklaver - Baaigemstraat

Gavere
View result
x

GBS De Vierklaver - Veldstraat

Gavere
View result
x

GBS DE VIJVERS

Anderlecht
View result
x

GBS De Vlieger

Kasterlee
View result
x

GBS De WegWijzer

Dentergem
View result
x

GBS de Zandloper

Linter
View result
x

GBS De Zeppelin

Beveren
View result
x

GBS De Zevensprong

Tongeren
View result
x

GBS De Zonne

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

GBS De Zonnebloem

Ardooie
View result
x

GBS De Zonnebloem

Zonnebeke
View result
x

GBS de \"weide\" wereld

Kruishoutem
View result
x

GBS Den Elzas - Elzasstraat

Huldenberg
View result
x

GBS Deurne

Diest
View result
x

GBS Dol-fijn Vreren

Tongeren
View result
x

GBS Eindhout

Laakdal
View result
x

GBS Eke

Nazareth
View result
x

GBS Eksel

Hechtel-Eksel
View result
x

GBS Heieinde

Vosselaar
View result
x

GBS Heikant

Rotselaar
View result
x

GBS Het Anker

Knokke-Heist
View result
x

GBS Het Klaverbos

Hemiksem
View result
x

GBS Het Oogappeltje

Wommelgem
View result
x

GBS Huizingen kleuterschool

Beersel
View result
x

GBS Iddergem

Denderleeuw
View result
x

GBS Klavertje Vier

Diksmuide
View result
x

Gbs Klavertje4

Brakel
View result
x

GBS Krokegem Asse

Asse
View result
x

GBS Leefdaal

Bertem
View result
x

GBS Lovendegem

Lovendegem
View result
x

GBS Maatjes

Kalmthout
View result
x

GBS Mol Gompel \"alles kid(t)s

Mol
View result
x

GBS Molenstede

Diest
View result
x

GBS Mollem

Asse
View result
x

GBS Mooi-Bos

Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
View result
x

GBS Nazareth

Nazareth
View result
x

GBS Op Dreef

Halen
View result
x

GBS Opdorp

Buggenhout
View result
x

GBS Pierenbos - Halle-Velden

Zoersel
View result
x

GBS Poelbos

Jette
View result
x

GBS Regenboog

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

GBS Relegem

Asse
View result
x

GBS Rode

Meise
View result
x

GBS Schaffen

Diest
View result
x

GBS Sint-Jan

Arendonk
View result
x

GBS Sleidinge

Evergem
View result
x

GBS Staakte

Lokeren
View result
x

GBS TRIANGEL STRIJTEM

Roosdaal
View result
x

GBS Tumuli

Tongeren
View result
x

gbs veeweide

Anderlecht
View result
x

GBS Vinderhoute

Lovendegem
View result
x

GBS Voorheide

Arendonk
View result
x

GBS Waasmunster

Waasmunster
View result
x

GBS Wemmel

Wemmel
View result
x

GBS windekind

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

GBS Zandhoven - nr 30

Zandhoven
View result
x

GBS Zandhoven - nr 40

Zandhoven
View result
x

GBS Zandhoven - Schriekweg

Zandhoven
View result
x

GBS \'het Lo\' Oevel

Westerlo
View result
x

GBS \'t Klavertje

Bierbeek
View result
x

GBS \'t Kroontje

Zandhoven
View result
x

GBS \'t Villegastje

Grimbergen
View result
x

GBS \'t Zonneveld

Bertem
View result
x

GBSWevelgem Kweekstraat

Wevelgem
View result
x

GBZ De Bosrank

Zingem
View result
x

Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule

Rheinbreitbach
View result
x

GEKKO

Bonheiden
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool - Veldstraat 1

Buggenhout
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool -De Hei

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool 3K

Kinrooi
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Albertstraat

Beerse
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Beekbeemden

Heusden-Zolder
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Collegestraat

Buggenhout
View result
x

gemeentelijke basisschool De Knipoog

Aarschot
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool De Verre Kijker

Bekkevoort
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Destelbergen

Destelbergen
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Heultje

Westerlo
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Hulshout

Hulshout
View result
x

Gemeentelijke basisschool Keiem

Diksmuide
View result
x

gemeentelijke basisschool Koksijde

Koksijde
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Lochristi

Lochristi
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Niel

Niel
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Rekem

Lanaken
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Retie

Hodonk
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Retie - Peperstraat 24

Hodonk
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Retie - Schoolstraat

Hodonk
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Schransdries

Beerse
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Welle

Denderleeuw
View result
x

Gemeentelijke basisschool zulte

Zulte
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Boudewijnschool

Kuurne
View result
x

Gemeentelijke gemengde lagere school De Griffel

Houthalen-Helchteren
View result
x

gemeentelijke kleuterschool

Heers
View result
x

Gemeentelijke Lagere School De Oester

Gooik
View result
x

Gemeentelijke School Zele

Zele
View result
x

gemeenteschool de duinpieper

Middelkerke
View result
x

Gemeenteschool De Schakel

Dendermonde
View result
x

Gemeenteschool De Verrekijker

Ravels
View result
x

Gemeenteschool De Wissel

Wuustwezel
View result
x

Gemeenteschool Dworp

Beersel
View result
x

Gemeenteschool Landegem

Nevele
View result
x

Gemeenteschool Nevele

Nevele
View result
x

Gemeenteschool Oostduinkerke

Koksijde
View result
x

Gemeenteschool Sint-Denijs

Zwevegem
View result
x

Gemeenteschool Staden - West Staden

Staden
View result
x

Gemeenteschool Staden - West Wetrozebeke

Staden
View result
x

Gemerská Panica, ZŠ Gemerská Panica

Gemerská Panica
View result
x

Gereformeerde basisschool De Regenboog loc. Reinaartpad

Amersfoort
View result
x

Gereformeerde basisschool De Regenboog loc. Zuiderkruis

Amersfoort
View result
x

GERPINNES - École Octave Pirmez

Gerpinnes
View result
x

Ges. Vrije Basisschool De Bron-Bronnenweg

Gooik
View result
x

Ges. Vrije Basisschool De Bron-Kloosterstraat

Gooik
View result
x

Ges. Vrije Basisschool De Bron-Koekoekstraat

Gooik
View result
x

Gesubsidieerde Vrije Basisschool

Zandhoven
View result
x

GGS Feldmark

Wesel
View result
x

GGS Friedrichsfeld

Voerde (Niederrhein)
View result
x

GGS Hardt

Mönchengladbach
View result
x

GGS Steinbergerstraße

Köln
View result
x

Gheorgheni - Liceul Teoretic Sfantu Nicolae

Gheorgheni
View result
x

Gheorgheni - Școala Gimnazială Fogarassy Mihaly

Gheorgheni
View result
x

Gheorgheni - Scoala Gimnaziala Kós Károly

Gheorgheni
View result
x

Gheorgheni - Școala Gimnazială Vaskertes

Gheorgheni
View result
x

Giblo-Antwerpseweg

Beerse
View result
x

Giblo-Schranssdriesstraat

Beerse
View result
x

GIBO De Meander

View result
x

Gibo Mariaburg

Brasschaat
View result
x

Gilko

Merelbeke
View result
x

GILKO Bergwegel

Merelbeke
View result
x

Gilo de Kaart

Brasschaat
View result
x

Giurgiu - Şcoala Gimnazială Ac. Marin Voiculescu

Giurgiu
View result
x

Giurgiu - Şcoala Gimnazială Mihai Eminescu

Giurgiu
View result
x

Giurgiu - Şcoala Gimnazială Mircea cel Bătrân

Giurgiu
View result
x

Giurgiu - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 10

Giurgiu
View result
x

Giurgiu - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 3

Giurgiu
View result
x

Giurgiu - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 5

Giurgiu
View result
x

Giurgiu - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 7

Giurgiu
View result
x

GKS Dol-Fijn

Liedekerke
View result
x

GLOC Gemeentelijke Basisschool

Sint-Katelijne-Waver
View result
x

GLS De Kriebel

Dilbeek
View result
x

gls De Notelaar

Wijnegem
View result
x

GLS De Platanen

Kapellen
View result
x

GLS De Regenboog

Asse
View result
x

Gls De Wingerd

Schilde
View result
x

GLS Ruiter

Waasmunster
View result
x

GLS Zandloper-GOM

Sint-Gillis-Waas
View result
x

GO

Affligem
View result
x

GO De Groene Parel

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
View result
x

GO De Zonnewijzer

Zwalm
View result
x

GO GROEI

Ieper
View result
x

GO Klim Op

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

GO \'t Klavertje

Herenthout
View result
x

GO! De Leerboom

Halle
View result
x

GO! basisschool Atheneum Zottegem

Zottegem
View result
x

GO! Basisschool De Valke

Lichtervelde
View result
x

GO! Basisschool De Zonnebergen

Walem
View result
x

GO! basisschool Het Kleine Atheneum

Hasselt
View result
x

GO! Basisschool Kadee

Antwerpen
View result
x

GO! Basisschool Kroonlaan

Oostende
View result
x

GO! Basisschool Ter Berken

Zemst
View result
x

GO! Basisschool Zilvermeeuw

Blankenberge
View result
x

GO! BS Arnoldus

Oudenburg
View result
x

GO! BS De Kleurenboom

Gingelom
View result
x

GO! BS De Regenboog

Affligem
View result
x

GO! BS De Sprong

Maaseik
View result
x

GO! De Duizendpoot

As
View result
x

GO! De Linde

Merelbeke
View result
x

GO! De Puzzel

Oostende
View result
x

GO! De Puzzel

Oostende
View result
x

GO! Flora

Merelbeke
View result
x

GO! Kuurne

Kuurne
View result
x

GO! Pee & Nel

Leuven
View result
x

GO!BS Vissenaken

Tienen
View result
x

GO!Stene

Oostende
View result
x

GODARVILLE - École communale de Godarville

Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
View result
x

GOÉ - École communale de Goé

Limbourg
View result
x

Goethe Grundschule

Lahnstein
View result
x

Gooilandschool

Bussum
View result
x

Gothard Jenő Általános Iskola

Szombathely
View result
x

Grand-Manil - Ecole communale

Gembloux
View result
x

GRANDMENIL - École communale de GrandMenil

Manhay
View result
x

Grange

Tuffley
View result
x

Greenhill Primary School

Wakefield
View result
x

Gróf Széchenyi István Kistérségi Közös Fenntartású Általános Iskola

Epöl
View result
x

Groupe scolaire Alain Boutle

Batz-sur-Mer
View result
x

groupe scolaire Bara Cabanis

Lille
View result
x

Grund- und Realschule plus Kell am See - Zerf

Zerf
View result
x

Grund- und Schwerpunktschule August-Becker-Schule

Neustadt an der Weinstraße
View result
x

Grundschule Am Gleisberg

Mainz
View result
x

Grundschule am Kiefernberg

Hamburg
View result
x

Grundschule Brehmweg

Hamburg
View result
x

Grundschule Farschweiler

Farschweiler
View result
x

Grundschule Feldkirchen

Neuwied
View result
x

Grundschule Heddesdorfer Berg

Neuwied
View result
x

Grundschule Heßheim

Heßheim
View result
x

Grundschule Jungeroth

Buchholz
View result
x

Grundschule Mainz-Drais Marc-Chagall-Schule

Mainz
View result
x

Grundschule Mauchenheim

Mauchenheim
View result
x

Grundschule Salmtal

Salmtal
View result
x

Grundschule St. Martin

Gau-Bickelheim
View result
x

Grundschule St.-Georg-Schule

Neuwied
View result
x

GS Feldkirchen-Westerham

Feldkirchen-Westerham
View result
x

GS Mainz-Lerchenberg

Mainz
View result
x

Guy Mollet

Ronchin
View result
x

GV De Bever- Kapelhoek -Arkorum 6

Roeselare
View result
x

GVB Blijdhove

Menen
View result
x

GVB Boezinge

Ieper
View result
x

GVB Booischot

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

GVB Boxbergheide

Genk
View result
x

GVB Het Wezeltje

Lanaken
View result
x

GVB Jan Rosier

Lanaken
View result
x

GVB Maria Middelares

Beerzel
View result
x

GVB Molenberg

Lanaken
View result
x

GVB Oostnieuwkerke

Staden
View result
x

GVB Sint-Bernadette

Antwerpen
View result
x

GVB Sint-Catharinacollege - Kloosterstraat

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

GVB Sint-Catharinacollege - Rekestraat

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

GVB Sint-Ursula Lisp

Lier
View result
x

GVB Staden

Staden
View result
x

GVB Staden-Vijfwegen

Staden
View result
x

GVB Viejool

Hechtel-Eksel
View result
x

GVB Wijnendale

Torhout
View result
x

GVBS Beveren Arkorum 06

Roeselare
View result
x

GVBS De Ark

Maldegem
View result
x

GVBS De Bron

Zoutleeuw
View result
x

GVBS De Droomgaard - Dahlialaan

Ternat
View result
x

GVBS De Droomgaard - Meersstraat

Ternat
View result
x

GVBS De Klaproos

Zandhoven
View result
x

GVBS De Negensprong

Koekelare
View result
x

GVBS DE PLEIN

Holsbeek
View result
x

GVBS De Regenboog

Linter
View result
x

GVBS Het Palet

Brugge
View result
x

GVBS Mater Dei

Brasschaat
View result
x

GVBS Mater Dei Centrum

Brasschaat
View result
x

GVBS Mikado

Dentergem
View result
x

GVBS Mikado 2

Dentergem
View result
x

GVBS Mozaïek

Antwerpen
View result
x

GVBS OLV Visitatie

Merelbeke
View result
x

GVBS Onze-Lieve-Vrouw

Tienen
View result
x

GVBS Sint-Godelieve - Lt.Jacopsstraat

Lennik
View result
x

GVBS Sint-Godelieve - Palokenstraat

Lennik
View result
x

GVBS Sint-Lutgardis

Schelle
View result
x

GVBS Sint-Mariaburg

Antwerpen
View result
x

GVBS Sint-Montfort

Kontich
View result
x

GVBS Wildenburg

Wingene
View result
x

GVBS \'t Goor & \'t Goortje

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

GVG Basisschool Hallaar

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

GVKS De Zevensprong

Brecht
View result
x

GVKS Regina Pacis Kleuterschool

Hove
View result
x

GVLS Regina Pacis

Hove
View result
x

H-Hartcollege Gaverke

Waregem
View result
x

H-HartCollege Stationstraat

Waregem
View result
x

H. Hartschool

Lier
View result
x

H.-Hartcollege Tervuren

Wezembeek-Oppem
View result
x

Haillot - Ecole communale

View result
x

Halmi Telepi Általános Iskola

Vecsés
View result
x

Harduynschool

Dendermonde
View result
x

Harre - Ecole communale

Manhay
View result
x

Hartelust - kerkstraat

Tessenderlo
View result
x

Hartelust - stationsstraat

Tessenderlo
View result
x

Hatos Ferenc Általános Iskola és AMI

Vép
View result
x

HEHA - Hullekenstraat

Dendermonde
View result
x

HEHA - otterstraat

Dendermonde
View result
x

HEHA - Witteplein

Dendermonde
View result
x

Heilig Graf

Turnhout
View result
x

Heilig Graf Tramstraat

Turnhout
View result
x

Heilig graf Vosselaar

Vosselaar
View result
x

heilig hart

Tielt
View result
x

Heilig Hartschool

Knokke-Heist
View result
x

Heilig Hartschool

De Haan
View result
x

Heilig-Hartschool

Oostende
View result
x

Heilige Familieschool

Izegem
View result
x

HEINSTERT - École de Heinstert

Attert
View result
x

Hemptinne - Ecole communale

Fernelmont
View result
x

HEMPTINNE - École communale d\'Hemptinne

Fernelmont
View result
x

Henri D\'Haese

Gent
View result
x

Heppenbach - GS

Amel
View result
x

Herkules Tehetséggondozó Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Herresbach - GS

Amel
View result
x

Hertog Karel - Bornestraat

Leuven
View result
x

Hertog Karel - Hoogveldweg

Wilsele
View result
x

Het Avontuur

Antwerpen
View result
x

Het Groene Lilare Opbrakel

Brakel
View result
x

Het Molenschip

Evergem
View result
x

Het Molentje

Lier
View result
x

Het Open Groene

Kortrijk
View result
x

Het Palet

Brugge
View result
x

Het Reuzenhuis

Tielt
View result
x

Het Schateiland

Utrecht
View result
x

Het Schrijvertje

Mol
View result
x

Het Spoor

Lier
View result
x

hét TalenT

Antwerpen
View result
x

het Talent

Veurne
View result
x

Het Trapleerke

Lille
View result
x

Het Vliegerke

Bocholt
View result
x

Het Vlinderbos

Wielsbeke
View result
x

Heyd - école communale

Heyd
View result
x

HHC - Centrum

Halle
View result
x

Hinderhausen - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

Hingeon - Ecole communale

Fernelmont
View result
x

Hinkelpad*

Keerbergen
View result
x

Hodonín, ZŠ Hodonín, Mírové nám. 19

Hodonín
View result
x

Hof Pepijn

Landen
View result
x

Hof ter Weide

Utrecht
View result
x

Holme Skole 2016, Aarhus Kommune

Højbjerg
View result
x

Holme Skole, Aarhus Kommune

Højbjerg
View result
x

Holmgate Primary School

Clay Cross
View result
x

Holýšov, Mateřská škola Školní 248

Holýšov
View result
x

Honsfeld - GS

Honsfeld
View result
x

Horná Lehota, ZŠ Horná Lehota

Horná Lehota
View result
x

Horný Hričov, ZŠ s MŠ Horný Hričov

Horný Hričov
View result
x

HORRUES - École Saint-Martin

Soignies
View result
x

Horta Vella

Sant Carles de la Ràpita
View result
x

Hounslow Town Primary

Hounslow
View result
x

HOUSSE-BARCHON - École communale de Housse-Barchon

Blégny
View result
x

Hriňová, ZŠ s MŠ Školská 1575

Hriňová
View result
x

Hriszto Botev Általános Iskola

View result
x

Hünningen - GS

Büllingen
View result
x

Hunyadi Mátyás Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Huppaye - Ecole Saint Jean Baptiste

Ramillies
View result
x

Hupsakee

View result
x

Huslenky, ZŠ Huslenky Bařiny

Huslenky
View result
x

Huveneerschool WINTAM

Bornem
View result
x

I. Béla Gimnázium, Informatikai Szakközépiskola, Kollégium, Általános Iskola és Óvoda

Szekszárd
View result
x

I. C. Falcomatà-Archi

Reggio Calabria
View result
x

I. OŠ Rogaška Slatina

Rogaška Slatina
View result
x

I.C. Brancaleone Africo

Brancaleone Marina
View result
x

I.C. Giovanni XXIII - Piazzi

Palermo
View result
x

I.C. Mantegna - Bonanno

Palermo
View result
x

I.C. Perez - Madre Teresa di Calcutta

Palermo
View result
x

I.C. Pertini - 87° D. Guanella

Napoli
View result
x

I.C. SKANDERBEG

Piana degli Albanesi
View result
x

I.C. Sperone - Pertini

Palermo
View result
x

Iași - Școala Gimnazială Alexandru cel Bun

Iași
View result
x

Iași - Școala Gimnazială D. A. Sturdza

Iași
View result
x

Iași - Şcoala Gimnazială Gh. I. Brătianu

Iași
View result
x

Iași - Şcoala Gimnazială Nicolae Iorga

Iași
View result
x

Iaşi - Şcoala Primară Carol I, structură a Colegiului C. Negruzzi

Iași
View result
x

Iași - Școala Primară Costache Conachi

Iași
View result
x

Iaşi - Şcoala Primară Gheorghe Asachi, structură a Liceului Teoretic Vasile Alecsandri

Iași
View result
x

Iaşi - Şcoala Primară Mihail Kogălniceanu, structură a Colegiului Naţional Mihai Eminescu

Iași
View result
x

Iaşi - Şcoala Primară Vasile Conta, structură a Şcolii Gimnaziale Vasile Conta

Iași
View result
x

II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola

Dabas
View result
x

II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészetoktatási Intézmény

View result
x

II. Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola Hunyadi Mátyás Tagiskola

Berettyóújfalu
View result
x

Illyés Gyula Általános Iskola és Óvoda Jutai Tagiskolája

Juta
View result
x

Ilosvai Selymes Péter Általános Iskola és AMI

Abaújszántó
View result
x

Imelda Basisschool

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

INFANTA CRISTINA

El Provencio
View result
x

Isaszegi Damjanich János Általános Iskola

Isaszeg
View result
x

Išlaužo pagrindinė mokykla

Išlaužas
View result
x

Isleworth Town Primary School

Isleworth
View result
x

Isnes - Ecole communale

Gembloux
View result
x

Istituto comprensivo di Resana

Brigola
View result
x

Istituto Comprensivo Tisia D\'Imera

Termini Imerese
View result
x

Istituto S. Cuore

Bitonto
View result
x

István Király Általános Iskola

Székesfehérvár
View result
x

Ivanka pri Dunaji, ZŠ M. R. Štefánika

Ivanka pri Dunaji
View result
x

Iveldingen - GS

Iveldingen
View result
x

Ivybridge Primary School

Isleworth
View result
x

Ixelles - Les petits moineaux

Ixelles
View result
x

IXELLES- École Saint-André d\'Ixelles

Ixelles
View result
x

Izier - Ecole communale

Durbuy
View result
x

Jan Fevijn Campus Paalbos

Brugge
View result
x

Jan Frans Willemsschool

Boechout
View result
x

Janikovszky Éva Általános Iskola és Gimnázium

Budapest
View result
x

jardim de infância de A do Barbas

View result
x

Jardim de Infância de Aradas- Leirinhas

View result
x

Jardim de Infância de Murraceses

Laca
View result
x

Jardim de Infância de Verdemilho

Aveiro
View result
x

Jardim-Escola João de Deus

Santo Tirso
View result
x

Jardim-Escola João de Deus Estarreja

Salreu
View result
x

Jean Jaurès

Lille
View result
x

Jean Moulin

Nantes
View result
x

Jenaplan Zuiderkroon

Nieuwegein
View result
x

Jette - Ecole Jacques Brel

Jette
View result
x

Jette - Ecole vanhelmont

Jette
View result
x

Jette - Notre-Dame de Lourdes

Jette
View result
x

JETTE - Sacré-Coeur de Jette

Jette
View result
x

Jiezno gimnazija

Jieznas
View result
x

Jihlava, Základní škola a mateřská škola Jihlava, Nad Plovárnou 5

Jihlava
View result
x

Jihlava, Základní škola Jungmannova 6

Jihlava
View result
x

JLS Driecant

Tilburg
View result
x

Johannesschool

Utrecht
View result
x

John Hellins Primary

Potterspury
View result
x

Jomabais

Antwerpen
View result
x

Jonavos r. Žeimių mokykla – daugiafunkcis centras

Jonava
View result
x

Jonavos \"Lietavos\" pagrindinė mokykla

Jonava
View result
x

JOSE RAMON GARCIA ANTON

San Vicente del Raspeig
View result
x

Josep veciana

Perafort
View result
x

Joseph

Pijnacker
View result
x

jozefienen

Jabbeke
View result
x

Jozefschool

Venhuizen
View result
x

József Attila Általános Iskola

Esztergom
View result
x

JUAN XXIII-CARTUJA

Granada
View result
x

Jumet - Les Hamendes

Charleroi
View result
x

JZ osnovna šola Marjana Nemca

Radeče
View result
x

Kadee

Bree
View result
x

Kaffka Margit Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Kaišiadorių r. Paparčių mokykla-daugiafunkcis centras

Paparčiai
View result
x

Kaišiadorių r. Rumšiškių Antano Baranausko gimnazija

Rumšiškės
View result
x

Kaišiadorių r. Žiežmarių gimnazija

Žiežmariai
View result
x

Kaišiadorių r. Žiežmarių mokykla-darželis

Žiežmariai
View result
x

Kaišiadorių Vaclovo Giržado progimnazija

Kaišiadorys
View result
x

Kamenná, Základní a mateřská škola Kamenná, okr. Šumperk, p.o.

Kamenná
View result
x

Kandó Téri Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Kappaertschool

Zwevegem
View result
x

Karmėlavos Balio Buračo gimnazija

Vilnius
View result
x

Kasteelbeiaardschool

Bruxelles
View result
x

Katholieke Basisschool De Achtbaan

Utrecht
View result
x

Katholieke Basisschool De Tuimelaar

Hasselt
View result
x

Katholieke Basisschool het Vogelnest

Nieuwegein
View result
x

Katholieke BS Triangel

Beerse
View result
x

Katona József Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Kauno r. Raudondvario A. ir A. Kriauzu mokykla-darzelis

View result
x

Kauno r. Zapyškio pagrindinė mokykla

Dievogala
View result
x

Kauno r.Kačerginės pagrindinė mokykla

Kačerginė
View result
x

Kauno „Paparčio“ pradinė mokykla

View result
x

KBO Bevere

Oudenaarde
View result
x

KBO College

Oudenaarde
View result
x

KBO Ename

Oudenaarde
View result
x

KBO Mater

Oudenaarde
View result
x

KBO Nederename

Oudenaarde
View result
x

KBO St.-Walburga

Oudenaarde
View result
x

KBO Volkegem

Oudenaarde
View result
x

KBO Welden

Oudenaarde
View result
x

KBS de Spits

Utrecht
View result
x

KBS De Westhoek

Oosterhout
View result
x

KBS Wijzer aan de Vecht

Utrecht
View result
x

KBS Wijzer aan de Vecht

Utrecht
View result
x

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis \"Pasaka\"

View result
x

Kėdainių mokykla-darželis „Vaikystė“

View result
x

Kėdainių r. Surviliškio Vinco Svirskio pagrindinė mokykla

Balta
View result
x

Kėdainių rajono Vilainių mokykla - darželis „Obelėlė“

Vilainiai
View result
x

Kėdainių „Aušros“ sveikatinimo ir sporto pagrindinė mokykla

View result
x

Kėdainių „Ryto“ pagrindinė mokykla

View result
x

Kees Valkensteinschool

Utrecht
View result
x

Kees Valkensteinschool voor Openbaar Basisonderwijs

Utrecht
View result
x

Kelenvölgyi Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Kindercampus De Boomgaard - Boomkensstraat

Hasselt
View result
x

Kindercampus De Hazelaar

Hasselt
View result
x

Kindercampus Godsheide

Hasselt
View result
x

Kindercampus Tuinwijk

Hasselt
View result
x

Kis Bálint Általános Iskola és Óvoda

Gyomaendrőd
View result
x

Kis-forrás Német Nemzetiségi Általános Iskola

Perbál
View result
x

Kla4tje

Lommel
View result
x

Kladno, ZŠ Kladno, C. Boudy 1188

Kladno
View result
x

Klaverdrie - Kerkstraat

Diest
View result
x

Klaverdrie - Vleugtstraat

Diest
View result
x

Klavertje

Beringen
View result
x

Klavertje 3 De Sleutelbloem

Brecht
View result
x

Klavertje 4

Kapellen
View result
x

Klavertje 4

Nevele
View result
x

Klavertje 4

Nevele
View result
x

Klavertje Drie groep 1en 2

Brecht
View result
x

Klavertje vier

Diksmuide
View result
x

Klavertje vier Esen

Diksmuide
View result
x

Klavertje Viersel

Zandhoven
View result
x

Klavertjevier

Puurs
View result
x

Klein Klein Kleuterke

Dilbeek
View result
x

kleuter-en lagere school Sint-Donatus

Merchtem
View result
x

Kleuterschool De Droomhut

Wevelgem
View result
x

Kleuterschool De Eenhoorn

Kruibeke
View result
x

Kleuterschool De Knuffel

Izegem
View result
x

Kleuterschool De Robbert

Hamont-Achel
View result
x

Kleuterschool De Robbert

Hamont-Achel
View result
x

Kleuterschool De Speelfontein

Lovendegem
View result
x

Kleuterschool de Zandkorrel

Hechtel-Eksel
View result
x

Kleuterschool Mater Dei

Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
View result
x

kleuterschool Ondersteboven

Hamme
View result
x

Kleuterschool Spelewei - Boogstraat

Hodonk
View result
x

Kleuterschool Spelewei - Hodonk

Hodonk
View result
x

Kleuterschool Spelewei - Nonnenstraat

Hodonk
View result
x

Kleuterschool Ter Dreef

Merchtem
View result
x

Kleuterschool \'t Klimopje

Wetteren
View result
x

KLIM - 78A

Gent
View result
x

KLIM - 82

Gent
View result
x

KLIM - 86

Gent
View result
x

Klim op school

Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
View result
x

Klim-Op

Mol
View result
x

Klim-Op

Sint-Lievens-Houtem
View result
x

Klim-Op - Berdenweg

Grobbendonk
View result
x

Klim-Op - Kretbosstraat

Grobbendonk
View result
x

Klimaatschool

Bree
View result
x

Klimop

Ravels
View result
x

Klimop

Meise
View result
x

KLIMOP MONTESSORIONDERWIJS

Gent
View result
x

KOHA campus Zouaaf

Hamme
View result
x

Kölcsey Ferenc Általános Iskola és Óvoda

Győr
View result
x

Kolozsvár Utcai Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Koningsdale

Ieper
View result
x

Korenbloem

Gent
View result
x

Košařiska, ZŠ a MŠ, Szkoła Podstawowa, Przedszkole Košařiska, p.o.

Košařiska
View result
x

Košice, ZŠ Krosnianska 2

Košice
View result
x

Košice, ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského

Košice
View result
x

Kossuth Lajos Általános Iskola

Kurityán
View result
x

Košťany n/Turcom, ZŠ Košťany n/Turcom

Košťany nad Turcom
View result
x

Kouterkind

Houthulst
View result
x

KOV vzw Heilig Hartschool

Vilvoorde
View result
x

Kreupelschool

Zwevegem
View result
x

Kriekelaar

Zemst
View result
x

Kristus Koning Assumpta

Bruxelles
View result
x

Křtiny, ZŠ a MŠ Křtiny

Křtiny
View result
x

KS Tuimeling

Willebroek
View result
x

KSD Kleuterschool Sint-Jan Deurne

Diest
View result
x

KSD Kleuterschool Sint-Jan Diest

Diest
View result
x

KSD Lagere School Sint-Jan

Diest
View result
x

KSTS Basisschool Temse-Velle

Temse
View result
x

KSTS Heilig Hart

Temse
View result
x

Kulleġġ San Benedittu Skola Primarja

Gudja
View result
x

Kulleġġ San Injazzu Skola Primarja Luqa

Luqa
View result
x

Kullegg San Nikola

View result
x

Kulleġġ San Nikola, Skola Primarja Baħrija

Rabat
View result
x

Kulleġġ San Tumas More - Żejtun B

Żejtun
View result
x

Kullegg San Tumas More Skola Primarja \'A\' Zejtun

Żejtun
View result
x

Kvassay Jenő Általános Iskola

Őrbottyán
View result
x

La Bécane à Jules

Dijon
View result
x

La Fontaine

Bousbecque
View result
x

LA HESTRE - École communale de La Drève

Manage
View result
x

La Salle San Ildefonso

Santa Cruz de Tenerife
View result
x

LA SALLE-EL CARMEN

Melilla
View result
x

Laborc Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Lacorre-Ferry

Ronchin
View result
x

Laeken - Athénée Royal Bruxelles 2

Bruxelles
View result
x

LAEKEN - École primaire Steyls

Bruxelles
View result
x

Lagere School College Essen

Essen
View result
x

Lagere school De Speling

Lommel
View result
x

Lagere school De Vlieger

Kaulille
View result
x

Lagere school HDC

Leuven
View result
x

Lagere school SInt-Vincentius

Kortrijk
View result
x

Langeledeschool

Langelede
View result
x

Lannoy Blin

Lambersart
View result
x

Lapių pagrindinė mokykla

Lapės
View result
x

Leef- en leerschool Sint-Elooi

Wingene
View result
x

Leefschool de Dageraad

Antwerpen
View result
x

Leefschool De Klare Bron

Leuven
View result
x

Leefschool De Letterzee

Koksijde
View result
x

Leefschool De Uitvinder

Peer
View result
x

leefschool Groene Poortje

Anzegem
View result
x

Leefschool \'t Zandhofje

Zandhoven
View result
x

Leefsschool Het Veertje

Hamme
View result
x

Leerschool Toverbol

Antwerpen
View result
x

Leidstarschool

Bruxelles
View result
x

Leonardusschool

Brecht
View result
x

LeoXIII

Bruxelles
View result
x

Les Cèdres

Quetigny
View result
x

Leval-Trahegnies - Ecole communale du centre

Binche
View result
x

Liberec, MŠ Letadélko

Liberec
View result
x

Lichtenbusch - GS

Raeren
View result
x

LIÈGE - École Sainte-Marie

Liège
View result
x

Lilla Téri Általános Iskola

Debrecen
View result
x

Linksmakalnio mokykla - darželis

Linksmakalnis
View result
x

Liszt Ferenc Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Litoměřice, ZŠ Havlíčkova 32

View result
x

Locomotiefje

Beerse
View result
x

Lommersweiler - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

Lorántffy Zsuzsanna Általános Iskola

Debrecen
View result
x

Los Campanales

Fuengirola
View result
x

Louis Henry Gallinie

Nouméa
View result
x

Louvain-L-N - École de Lauzelle

Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
View result
x

Louvain-La-Neuve Ecole fondamentale Martin V

Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
View result
x

LOYERS - École communale de Loyers

Namur
View result
x

Lozenhoek

Keerbergen
View result
x

LS De Sterappel

Sint-Gillis-Waas
View result
x

LS De Zonnewijzer

Beveren
View result
x

LSM

Merelbeke
View result
x

Ľubeľa, ZŠ s MŠ Ľubeľa

Ľubeľa
View result
x

Lucas Batau

Nieuwegein
View result
x

Lucas Batau 2017

Nieuwegein
View result
x

lucerna basisschool

Antwerpen
View result
x

Ludwig-Schwamb-Schule

Mainz
View result
x

Lustin - Ecole communale

Profondeville
View result
x

Lutgardisschool

Etterbeek
View result
x

Lysá nad Labem, ZŠ Bedřicha Hrozného

Lysá nad Labem
View result
x

Lysá nad Labem, ZŠ J. A. Komenského

Lysá nad Labem
View result
x

Lysá nad Labem, ZŠ Speciální a praktická

Lysá nad Labem
View result
x

M21 katleen

Leuven
View result
x

Maasplein

Utrecht
View result
x

Magnée - Ecole communale

Fléron
View result
x

Malempré - École communale

Manhay
View result
x

Malling Skole, Aarhus Kommune

Malling
View result
x

Manitoba

Sint-Andries
View result
x

Marcello Mastroianni

Roma
View result
x

Marchovelette - Ecole communale

Fernelmont
View result
x

Margaretaschool - P.Parmentierlaan

Knokke-Heist
View result
x

Margaretaschool - sportlaan

Knokke-Heist
View result
x

Margareten Grundschule

Neuwied
View result
x

Maria Ausiliatrice e San Giovanni Bosco

Bologna
View result
x

Maria boodschap

Antwerpen
View result
x

Maria middelares

Brecht
View result
x

Maria Middelares

Brecht
View result
x

Mariagaarde

Malle
View result
x

Mariánské Lázně, Mateřská škola Úšovice p.o.

Mariánské Lázně
View result
x

Máriaremete-Hidegkúti Ökumenikus Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Mariaschool

Grobbendonk
View result
x

Mariaschool

Schaerbeek
View result
x

Mariaschool

Harelbeke
View result
x

Marienschule Bad Hönningen

Bad Hönningen
View result
x

MARNEFFE - École Primaire Communale de Marneffe

Burdinne
View result
x

Marsaskala Primary School St Thomas More College

View result
x

Marsh Green Primary

View result
x

Martelange - École Libre de la Haute Sûre

Martelange
View result
x

Martin, SMŠ T. Zanovita

Martin
View result
x

Martin, ZŠ Alexandra Dubčeka

Martin
View result
x

Martin, ZŠ Hurbanova

Martin
View result
x

Martin, ZŠ Jahodnícka

Martin
View result
x

Martin, ZŠ Jozefa Kronera 25

Martin
View result
x

Martin-Priekopa, ZŠ s MŠ Priehradná

Martin
View result
x

Mater Dei

Wemmel
View result
x

Mater Dei Driehoek

Brasschaat
View result
x

Mátyás Király Általános Iskola

Hernádkak
View result
x

Maupassant

Rouen
View result
x

Meadowside Junior School

Burton Latimer
View result
x

MEDELL - GS

Amel
View result
x

Megyeri Úti Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Megyervárosi Iskola Testvérvárosok Terei Általános Iskola

Pécs
View result
x

Mellieha Primary

Mellieha
View result
x

METTET - École communale de Mettet

Mettet
View result
x

MEYERODE - GS

Amel
View result
x

Michaelschool

Turnhout
View result
x

MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

Écija
View result
x

Mihăești - Școala Gimnazială Sat Măgura

View result
x

Milíkov, ZŠ a MŠ Milíkov

Milíkov
View result
x

miniMAKZ

Knokke-Heist
View result
x

Mizil - Liceul Teoretic Grigore Tocilescu

Mizil
View result
x

Mizil - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 1

Mizil
View result
x

Mizil - Şcoala Gimnazială Sfânta Maria

Mizil
View result
x

MMI

Kortemark
View result
x

MOBIEL 21 - testschool

Leuven
View result
x

Mobiel 21 - testschool 2

Leuven
View result
x

Mobiel 21 vestiging 2

Leuven
View result
x

Modave - Ecole Communale

Modave
View result
x

Moineşti - Şcoala Gimnazială Alexandru Sever

Moinești
View result
x

Moineşti - Şcoala Gimnazială George Enescu

Moinești
View result
x

Moineşti - Şcoala Gimnazială Ştefan Luchian

Moinești
View result
x

Moineşti - Şcoala Gimnazială Tristan Tzara

Moinești
View result
x

Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Ecole 16 ecole du petit bois

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

Molnár Ferenc Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Mont-Saint-Guibert - IND des Hayeffes

Mont-Saint-Guibert
View result
x

Montessori Basisschool Pallas Athene

Amersfoort
View result
x

Móra Ferenc Általános Iskola

Mosonmagyaróvár
View result
x

Móra Ferenc Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészetoktatási Intézmény

Kerekegyháza
View result
x

Moravská Nová Ves, ZŠ Moravská Nová Ves

Moravská Nová Ves
View result
x

Mortier - Ecole communale

Blégny
View result
x

Morville - Ecole communale

Morville
View result
x

Moskee Ennassr

Antwerpen
View result
x

MOUSTIER - École fondamentale de Moustier (EFCF)

Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
View result
x

Mozaïek

Roeselare
View result
x

Mozaïek-Karel van Manderstraat

Brugge
View result
x

Mozaïek-Pastorieweg

Brugge
View result
x

Mqabba Primary

View result
x

Münchfeldschule

Mainz
View result
x

MÜRRINGEN - GS

Mürringen
View result
x

MÜRRINGEN GS

Mürringen
View result
x

NAAST - École fondamentale de Naast

Soignies
View result
x

Nagyszentjánosi Hunyadi Mátyás Általános Iskola

Nagyszentjános
View result
x

NAMUR - Institut Saint-Louis

Namur
View result
x

Naujosios Ūtos pagrindinė mokykla

Naujoji Ūta
View result
x

Naxxar Primary

Naxxar
View result
x

Neder-Over-Hembeek - Maria Assumpta

Bruxelles
View result
x

Neerpelt Centrum

Neerpelt
View result
x

NEIDINGEN - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

Nellie Melba

Anderlecht
View result
x

Németvölgyi Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

NETHEN - École Saint-Jean-Baptiste

Grez-Doiceau
View result
x

Neumann János Általános Iskola

Szombathely
View result
x

Neveronių gimnazija

Neveronys
View result
x

NIDRUM -GS

Bütgenbach
View result
x

Nismes - Ecole des 3 vallées

Viroinval
View result
x

Nitra, ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže

Nitra
View result
x

Nitra, ZŠ Škultétyho

Nitra
View result
x

Nitra, ZŠ Sv. Marka

Nitra
View result
x

Nitra, ZŠ Topoľová

Nitra
View result
x

Nižné Ladičkovce, ZŠ s MŠ Nižné Ladičkovce

Nižné Ladičkovce
View result
x

Northamptonshire Sport

View result
x

Noville-Les-Bois - Ecole primaire de la Communauté française

Fernelmont
View result
x

O.L.V. van Vreugde

Harelbeke
View result
x

O.L.Vrouw van Fatimaschool

Aarschot
View result
x

O.L.Vrouwecollege - Assisiëlaan

Oostende
View result
x

O.L.Vrouwecollege - Gerststraat

Oostende
View result
x

O.L.Vrouwecollege - Lijsterbeslaan

Oostende
View result
x

obs De Magneet

Amersfoort
View result
x

obs de Meander

Amersfoort
View result
x

OBS De Puntenburg

Utrecht
View result
x

Obs de Vuurvogel

Tilburg
View result
x

Obs Elckerlyc

Hilversum
View result
x

OBS Rietendakschool

Utrecht
View result
x

OBS Vleuterweide (locatie Passiebloem)

Utrecht
View result
x

OBS Vleuterweide (locatie Teunisbloem)

Utrecht
View result
x

OBS Voordorp

Utrecht
View result
x

OBS. De Windhoek

Almelo
View result
x

Ocnele Mari - Școala Gimnazială Costea Marinoiu

Amara
View result
x

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul de Arte Palló Imre

Odorheiu Secuiesc
View result
x

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Pedagogic Benedek Elek

Odorheiu Secuiesc
View result
x

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Teoretic Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely

Odorheiu Secuiesc
View result
x

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Teoretic Tamási Áron

Odorheiu Secuiesc
View result
x

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Şcoala Gimnazială Bethlen Gábor

Odorheiu Secuiesc
View result
x

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Şcoala Gimnazială Móra Ferenc

Odorheiu Secuiesc
View result
x

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Şcoala Gimnazială Orbán Balázs

Odorheiu Secuiesc
View result
x

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Școala Gimnazială Tompa László

Odorheiu Secuiesc
View result
x

Oefenschool

Torhout
View result
x

Oeterveld

Maaseik
View result
x

OLV pulhof

Antwerpen
View result
x

OLV van de HAM

Mechelen
View result
x

Olva De Meersen

Brugge
View result
x

OLVA De Touwladder

Brugge
View result
x

OLVA Vivenkapelle

Damme
View result
x

OLVE-R. De Rudderlaan

Edegem
View result
x

OLVE-R. Keldermansstraat

Edegem
View result
x

OLVI De kade

Boom
View result
x

OLVP Boskesschool - Slagveldstraat

Lokeren
View result
x

OLVP Boskesschool - Oude Heerweg

Lokeren
View result
x

Onze Lieve Vrouw

Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
View result
x

Opava, Základní škola Opava, Boženy Němcové 2, p. o.

Opava
View result
x

Opava, Základní škola Opava, Otická 18

Opava
View result
x

Opava, Základní škola Opava, Šrámkova 4, p.o.

Opava
View result
x

Opava, ZŠ Nový svět, Opava, p. o.

Opava
View result
x

Opava, ZŠ Opava-Kylešovice

Opava
View result
x

Openbare Basisschool de Cirkel

Utrecht
View result
x

Openbare Basisschool de Koekoek

Utrecht
View result
x

Openbare basisschool Houtwijk

Den Haag
View result
x

Openbare Basisschool Joost vd Vondel

Amersfoort
View result
x

Openbare Basisschool Overvecht locatie De Watertoren

Utrecht
View result
x

Openbare daltonschool UniQ

Nieuwegein
View result
x

Openbare Montessori basisschool de Meander

Utrecht
View result
x

Openluchtschool Sint Ludgardis Schoten

Schoten
View result
x

Orlová - Lutyně, ZŠ Školní 862

Orlová
View result
x

OŠ Gorica

Velenje
View result
x

OŠ Adama Bohoriča Brestanica

Brestanica
View result
x

OŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta Radovljica

Radovljica
View result
x

OŠ Antona Žnideršiča Ilirska Bistrica

Ilirska Bistrica
View result
x

OŠ Beltinci

Beltinci
View result
x

OŠ Bistrica

Bistrica pri Tržiču
View result
x

OŠ Boštanj

Boštanj
View result
x

OŠ Braslovče

Rakovlje
View result
x

OŠ Braslovče POŠ Gomilsko

Gomilsko
View result
x

OŠ Braslovče POŠ Letuš

Letuš
View result
x

OŠ Brežice

Brežice
View result
x

OŠ Brezovica pri Ljubljani

Brezovica pri Ljubljani
View result
x

OŠ Bršljin

Novo mesto
View result
x

OŠ Center

View result
x

OŠ Črna na Koroškem

Črna na Koroškem
View result
x

OŠ Danile Kumar

Ljubljana
View result
x

OŠ Dob

View result
x

OŠ Domžale

Domžale
View result
x

OŠ Dornberk

Dornberk
View result
x

OŠ Dornberk, PŠ Prvačina

Prvačina
View result
x

OŠ dr. Bogomirja Magajne Divača

Divača
View result
x

OŠ dr. Ivana Korošca Borovnica

Borovnica
View result
x

OŠ Dragomelj

Dragomelj
View result
x

OŠ Dragotina Ketteja

Ilirska Bistrica
View result
x

OŠ Dramlje

View result
x

OŠ Drska

Novo mesto
View result
x

OŠ Duplek

Spodnji Duplek
View result
x

OŠ Duplek, POŠ Dvorjane

Dvorjane
View result
x

OŠ Duplek, POŠ Zgornji Duplek

Zgornji Duplek
View result
x

OŠ FLV Slivnica

Slivnica pri Mariboru
View result
x

OŠ Fokovci

Fokovci
View result
x

OŠ Frana Erjavca Nova Gorica

Nova Gorica
View result
x

OŠ Franja Malgaja Šentjur

Šentjur
View result
x

OŠ Grm Novo mesto

Novo mesto
View result
x

OŠ Hajdina

Spodnja Hajdina
View result
x

OŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja

Stari trg pri Ložu
View result
x

OŠ I Murska Sobota

Murska Sobota
View result
x

OŠ II Murska Sobota, Podružnica Krog

Krog
View result
x

OŠ Ivana Cankarja Ljutomer

Ljutomer
View result
x

OŠ Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika

Vrhnika
View result
x

OŠ Ivanjkovci

Ivanjkovci
View result
x

OŠ Jelšane

Jelšane
View result
x

OŠ Jurija Dalmatina Krško

Krško
View result
x

OŠ Jurija Vege

Moravče
View result
x

OŠ Ketteja in Murna

Ljubljana
View result
x

OŠ Križe

Križe
View result
x

OŠ Krmelj

Krmelj
View result
x

OŠ Lava

Celje
View result
x

OŠ Ljudski vrt

Ptuj
View result
x

OŠ Metlika

Metlika
View result
x

OŠ Mihe Pintarja Toleda

Velenje
View result
x

OŠ Neznanih talcev Dravograd

Dravograd
View result
x

OŠ Notranjski odred Cerknica

Cerknica
View result
x

OŠ Notranjski odred Cerknica PE 11. maj Grahovo

Grahovo
View result
x

OŠ Notranjski odred Cerknica PE Maksim Gaspari Begunje

Begunje pri Cerknici
View result
x

OŠ Olge Meglič

Ptuj
View result
x

OŠ Otočec

Otočec
View result
x

OŠ Petrovče

Petrovče
View result
x

OŠ Podgora Kuteževo

Kuteževo
View result
x

OŠ Pohorskega odreda Slovenska Bistrica

Slovenska Bistrica
View result
x

OŠ Poljane

Ljubljana
View result
x

OŠ Poljane nad Škofjo Loko

Poljana
View result
x

OŠ prof. dr. Josipa Plemlja

Bled
View result
x

OŠ Puconci

Puconci
View result
x

OŠ Radenci

Radenci
View result
x

OŠ Rudija Mahniča - Brkinca Pregarje

Pregarje
View result
x

OŠ Rudolfa Ukoviča Podgrad

Podgrad
View result
x

OŠ Šalek

Velenje
View result
x

OŠ Savsko naselje

Ljubljana
View result
x

OŠ Sečovlje

Sečovlje
View result
x

OŠ Šentjanž pri Dravogradu

Šentjanž pri Dravogradu
View result
x

OŠ Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

Kobarid
View result
x

OŠ Šmihel

Novo mesto
View result
x

OŠ Spodnja Idrija

View result
x

OŠ Toneta Čufarja

View result
x

OŠ Toneta Okrogarja

Zagorje ob Savi
View result
x

OŠ Toneta Okrogarja, POŠ Kisovec

Kisovec
View result
x

OŠ Toneta Okrogarja, POŠ Šentlambert

Šentlambert
View result
x

OŠ Toneta Tomšiča Knežak

Knežak
View result
x

OŠ Tržišče

Tržišče
View result
x

OŠ Valentina Vodnika

Ljubljana
View result
x

OŠ Videm

Videm pri Ptuju
View result
x

OŠ Videm, POŠ Leskovec

Zgornji Leskovec
View result
x

OŠ Videm, POŠ Sela

Lovrenc na Dravskem polju
View result
x

OŠ Vitanje

Vitanje
View result
x

OŠ Vodmat

Ljubljana
View result
x

OŠ XIV. divizije Senovo

View result
x

OŠ Zadobrova

Ljubljana
View result
x

OŠ Žiri

Žiri
View result
x

OŠ Zreče

Zreče
View result
x

Ostrava, ZŠ Ostrava - Hrabová

Ostrava
View result
x

Otfried- Preußler Grundschule Stephanskirchen

Stephanskirchen
View result
x

Otnice, Základní škola a Mateřská škola Otnice, okr. Vyškov, p.o.

Otnice
View result
x

Our Lady Immaculate School

Hamrun
View result
x

OZCS West-Brabant De Kleine Prins

Lennik
View result
x

P.C. Basisschool Kon-Tiki

Amersfoort
View result
x

Paandersschool

Meulebeke
View result
x

PADRE POVEDA

Purullena
View result
x

Pais Dezső Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Pakostov, ZŠ Pakostov

Pakostov
View result
x

Panevėžiuko pagrindinė mokykla

Ringaudai
View result
x

Parkschool Ieperman

Antwerpen
View result
x

Parkschool Relst

Kampenhout
View result
x

Parochiale Basisschool

Machelen
View result
x

parochieschoolpeulis

Putte
View result
x

Paulusschool

Hilversum
View result
x

PCB De Wonderboom (locatie De Bonte Koe)

Amersfoort
View result
x

PCB De Wonderboom (locatie Waterkers)

Amersfoort
View result
x

PCB De Wonderboom (locatie Zeldertsedreef)

Amersfoort
View result
x

PDC school

Herent
View result
x

Péronnes-Village

Binche
View result
x

Perspectief

Antwerpen
View result
x

Perwez - Ecole communale

View result
x

Pestalozzischule/Grundschule Mainz-Mombach

Mainz
View result
x

Petithan - Ecole communale de Petithan

Durbuy
View result
x

Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola

Mór
View result
x

Piatra Neamț - Colegiul Tehnologic Spiru Haret

Piatra Neamț
View result
x

Piatra Neamț - Școala cu clasele I-VIII Daniela Cuciuc

Piatra Neamț
View result
x

Piatra Neamț - Școala cu clasele I-VIII Nicu Albu

Piatra Neamț
View result
x

Piatra Neamț - Școala Gimnazială Nr. 2

Piatra Neamț
View result
x

Piatra Neamț - Școala Gimnazială Nr. 8

Piatra Neamț
View result
x

Picardschool

Beringen
View result
x

Pilisborosjenői Német nemzetiségi általános iskola és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola

Pilisborosjenő
View result
x

Piliuonos gimnazija

Piliuona
View result
x

Pitagorasz Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

Pius X

Antwerpen
View result
x

PiusXbasisschool

Zele
View result
x

Pôle René Coty - Jean Moulin

Ronchin
View result
x

Poniky, ZŠ s MŠ Štefana Žáryho Poniky

Poniky
View result
x

Pontonnier

Hoorn
View result
x

PORCHERESSE - École communale fondamentale de Porcheresse

View result
x

Potlodenschool st. Jozef

Essen
View result
x

Poulseur - Ecole communale

Comblain-au-Pont
View result
x

Praha, Fakultní základní a mateřská škola Barrandov II

Praha
View result
x

Praha, Základní škola a Mateřská škola J. A. Komenského, Praha 6, U Dělnického cvičiště 1

Praha
View result
x

Praha, Základní škola Praha 9 - Horní Počernice, Stoliňská 823

Praha
View result
x

Praha, ZŠ Meteorologická

Praha
View result
x

Praha, ZŠ Rakovského

View result
x

Praha, ZŠ Táborská

Praha
View result
x

Predeal - Liceul Teoretic Mihail Săulescu

Predeal
View result
x

Prienų Ąžuolo progimnazija

View result
x

Prienų r. Balbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla

View result
x

Prienų r. Šilavoto pagrindinė mokykla

View result
x

Prienų r. Veiverių Tomo Žilinsko gimnazija

Veiveriai
View result
x

Příkazy, ZŠ a MŠ Příkazy

Příkazy
View result
x

Primaire publique de Thiembronne

Thiembronne
View result
x

PRIMARJA MGARR

Mgarr
View result
x

Prins Willem Alexanderschool locatie Beekenstein

Amersfoort
View result
x

Prinses Margrietschool (locatie Noord)

Nieuwegein
View result
x

Prinses Margrietschool (locatie Noord)

Nieuwegein
View result
x

PROFONDEVILLE - École communale de Profondeville

Profondeville
View result
x

Puig Campana

Benidorm
View result
x

PVS Grazer Schulschwestern 2016

Graz
View result
x

PVS Friesgasse Wien 2015

Wien
View result
x

PVS Odilien Graz 2014

Graz
View result
x

PVS Odilien Graz 2015

Graz
View result
x

PVS Odilien Graz 2016

Graz
View result
x

PVS Schulschwestern 2014

Graz
View result
x

PVS Schulschwestern 2015

Graz
View result
x

PVS Sta. Christiana Wr Neustadt 2015

Wiener Neustadt
View result
x

Ráckevei Árpád Fejedelem Általános Iskola

View result
x

RAMILLIES - École communale

Ramillies
View result
x

Râmnicu Vâlcea - Liceul Antim Ivireanul

Râmnicu Vâlcea
View result
x

Râmnicu Vâlcea - Şcoala Gimnazială Anton Pann

Râmnicu Vâlcea
View result
x

Râmnicu Vâlcea - Școala Gimnazială Goranu

Râmnicu Vâlcea
View result
x

Râmnicu Vâlcea - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 4

Râmnicu Vâlcea
View result
x

Râmnicu Vâlcea - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 5

Râmnicu Vâlcea
View result
x

Râmnicu Vâlcea - Școala Gimnazială Take Ionescu

Râmnicu Vâlcea
View result
x

Râmnicu Vâlcea - Școala Gimnazială Take Ionescu

Râmnicu Vâlcea
View result
x

Raseinių r. Ariogalos gimnazija

Ariogala
View result
x

Raseinių r. Betygalos Maironio vidurinė mokykla

Betygala
View result
x

Raseinių r. Šiluvos gimnazija

Šiluva
View result
x

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

View result
x

RECHT - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

regina pacis

Tielt
View result
x

Remi quadens olo vzw

Brasschaat
View result
x

Retinne - Au Vieux Tilleul

Fléron
View result
x

Retinne - Ecole communale Place aux Enfants

Fléron
View result
x

Reuzepas

Oud-Turnhout
View result
x

REYES CATOLICOS

Melilla
View result
x

Ringaudų pradinė mokykla

View result
x

Rixensart - Ecole communale du centre

Rixensart
View result
x

RK basisschool Drie Koningen (bovenbouw)

Utrecht
View result
x

RK basisschool Drie Koningen (onderbouw)

Utrecht
View result
x

RKBS De Rietvest

Klundert
View result
x

ROCHERATH - GS

Büllingen
View result
x

Rodenburg

Kortrijk
View result
x

RODT - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

Romsée - Ecole communale

Fléron
View result
x

Romsée - Ecole communale de Bouny

Fléron
View result
x

Romsée - Ecole Libre

Fléron
View result
x

rosalia de castro

Ceuta
View result
x

Rozenkransschool

Antwerpen
View result
x

Rožňava, ZŠ Ulica pionierov 1

Rožňava
View result
x

S.B. Tiptop

Antwerpen
View result
x

Săcele - Liceul Teoretic George Moroianu

Săcele
View result
x

Săcele - Liceul Teoretic Zajzoni Rab István

Săcele
View result
x

Săcele - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 1

Săcele
View result
x

Săcele - Şcoala Gimnazială nr. 4 Fraţii Popeea

Săcele
View result
x

Saint-Roch

Feyzin
View result
x

Salengro

Armentières
View result
x

Salesianos de Évora - Colégio

Évora
View result
x

Salto

Oud-Turnhout
View result
x

Salto

Oud-Turnhout
View result
x

SALZINNES - École des Frères de Salzinnes

Namur
View result
x

Sam

Deerlijk
View result
x

Samsøgades Skole, Aarhus Kommune

View result
x

Sancta Maria Basisschool - Breendonkstraat

Willebroek
View result
x

Sancta Maria Basisschool - Van Landeghemstraat

Willebroek
View result
x

SANKT VITH - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

Sázavka, Základní škola a mateřská škola Sázavka

Sázavka
View result
x

SB Alberreke

Antwerpen
View result
x

SB De Beren

Antwerpen
View result
x

SB De Bever

Antwerpen
View result
x

SB De Bever VD

Antwerpen
View result
x

SB de Kangoeroe

Antwerpen
View result
x

SB Flora

Antwerpen
View result
x

Sb Het Groene Eilandje

Antwerpen
View result
x

SB Leopold 3

Antwerpen
View result
x

SB Polderstad

Antwerpen
View result
x

SBS 6 De Kastanjelaar

Vilvoorde
View result
x

SBS De Doening

Vilvoorde
View result
x

SBS De Groene Planeet

Vilvoorde
View result
x

SBS De Hoeksteen

Beringen
View result
x

SBS De Horizon

Dilsen-Stokkem
View result
x

SBS De Lettertuin

Ninove
View result
x

SBS De Regenboog

Aalst
View result
x

SBS De Sprankel

Hasselt
View result
x

SBS De Zonnebloem

Aalst
View result
x

SBS Kermt

Hasselt
View result
x

SBS Kinderkoppen

Vilvoorde
View result
x

SBS Koersel

Beringen
View result
x

SBS Kuringen

Hasselt
View result
x

SBS larum

Larum
View result
x

SBS Munsterbilzen

Bilzen
View result
x

sbs rapertingen

Hasselt
View result
x

SBS t Meivisje

Aalst
View result
x

SBS Tinnenhoek

Aalst
View result
x

SBS Tuilt

View result
x

SBS Zuid

Harelbeke
View result
x

SBS \'t Groentje

Vilvoorde
View result
x

Schaerbeek - Ecole louise de marillac

Schaerbeek
View result
x

SCHAERBEEK - Institut de la Vierge Fidèle

Schaerbeek
View result
x

Scheppers Mechelen

Mechelen
View result
x

Schillerschule

Fussgönheim
View result
x

SCHÖNBERG - GS

Sankt Vith
View result
x

School 3212

Lubbeek
View result
x

School met de Bijbel \"De WEGwijzer\"

Mechelen
View result
x

School op de Berg

Amersfoort
View result
x

SCHOPPEN - GS

Amel
View result
x

Schule Mittlerer Landweg

Hamburg
View result
x

Scuola Guglielmo Marconi

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Italo Calvino

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola M.T. Calcutta

Massenzatico
View result
x

Scuola Marco Polo

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Premuda

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Primaria A. Bergonzi

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Primaria A. Negri

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola primaria Agosti

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola primaria Ariosto

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Bartolo Longo

Latiano
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Boiardo

Bagno
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Cà Bianca

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola primaria Calvino

Novara
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Carlo Castellani

Narni
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Cesare Guasti

Prato
View result
x

Scuola Primaria D. Alighieri di Turriaco

Turriaco
View result
x

Scuola primaria Dall\'Aglio

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola primaria di Marmirolo

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Don L. Milani

Bitonto
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Don Milani

Prato
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Don S. Passariello

Mariotto
View result
x

Scuola Primaria e dell\'Infanzia GABELLI

Palermo
View result
x

Scuola Primaria e dell\'Infanzia GARZILLI

Palermo
View result
x

Scuola primaria E. De Amicis

Acquaviva delle Fonti
View result
x

Scuola primaria F.lli di Dio

Novara
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Fabio Filzi

Prato
View result
x

Scuola primaria Ferrandi

Novara
View result
x

Scuola Primaria G. Caiati (plesso Via Abbaticchio)

Bitonto
View result
x

Scuola Primaria G. Caiati (plesso Via Traetta)

Bitonto
View result
x

Scuola Primaria G. Modugno (plesso Via Amendolagine)

Bitonto
View result
x

Scuola Primaria G. Modugno (plesso Via Crocifisso)

Bitonto
View result
x

Scuola primaria G. Pascoli

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Primaria G. Verdi

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola primaria Ghiarda

Cavriago
View result
x

Scuola primaria Giosuè Carducci

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Giuseppe e Anita Garibaldi

Narni
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Gualdo

Gualdo
View result
x

Scuola primaria IV Novembre

Gavasseto
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Lambruschini

Padova
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Leopardi

Padova
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Leopardi via Zize

Padova
View result
x

Scuola primaria Levi

Novara
View result
x

Scuola primaria Luciani

Acquaviva delle Fonti
View result
x

Scuola Primaria M. T. Calcutta

Palombaio
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Mantegna

Vigonza
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Monte Grappa

Padova
View result
x

Scuola Primaria N. Fornelli

Bitonto
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Primo Levi

Narni
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Reggia dei Carraresi

Padova
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Renzo Pezzani

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola primaria Rigutini

Novara
View result
x

Scuola primaria Rivalta

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Primaria S. Pertini Narni Scalo

Narni Scalo
View result
x

Scuola primaria San Filippo Neri

Gioia del Colle
View result
x

Scuola Primaria San Liberato

San Liberato
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Santa Rita

Padova
View result
x

Scuola Primaria Tassoni

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola primaria Tricolore

Fogliano
View result
x

Scuola Primaria V. F. Cassano

Bitonto
View result
x

Scuola primaria Via Eva

Gioia del Colle
View result
x

Scuola primaria Zibordi

Reggio Emilia
View result
x

Scuola Primaria “Quinto Martini” (I.C.S. Il Pontormo)

Seano
View result
x

Scuola San Bartolomeo

San Bartolomeo
View result
x

Scuola Secondaria Boito

Padova
View result
x

Scuola Secondaria Don Minzoni

Padova
View result
x

Scuola Secondaria Ser Lapo Mazzei

Prato
View result
x

Scuola Secondaria Vivaldi

Padova
View result
x

Sereď, ZŠ Juraja Fándlyho

Sereď
View result
x

SG DE GRAANKORREL - 518

Merelbeke
View result
x

SG DE GRAANKORREL - 853

Merelbeke
View result
x

SGPC Floriana Primary

Il-Furjana
View result
x

Šiaulių Jovaro progimnazija

Šiauliai
View result
x

Sint - Janscollege Oude Bareel

Gent
View result
x

Sint Agnes

Antwerpen
View result
x

Sint Augustinusschool

Vorst
View result
x

sint calasanz

Stabroek
View result
x

Sint catharinacollege viane

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

Sint Franciscus Bubao

Roosdaal
View result
x

Sint Gerolfschool

Nevele
View result
x

Sint Godelieve

Antwerpen
View result
x

sint gregoriuscollege - Alfons Biebuycklaan

Gent
View result
x

sint gregoriuscollege - Henri Bouckaertstraat

Gent
View result
x

Sint Jozefschool

Ranst
View result
x

Sint Lodewijk

Beveren
View result
x

sint medardus basisschool

Knesselare
View result
x

Sint Michielsschool

Jette
View result
x

Sint Rita

Harelbeke
View result
x

Sint Vincentius

Melle
View result
x

Sint- Calasanz

Stabroek
View result
x

Sint--Pietersinstituut Zevendonk vzw KORT

Turnhout
View result
x

Sint-Albertschool

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

Sint-ALbertusschool & Sint-Jozefsschool

Sint-Agatha-Berchem
View result
x

Sint-Alena

Dilbeek
View result
x

Sint-Amandus Basisschool

Londerzeel
View result
x

Sint-Amandusschool

Roosdaal
View result
x

sint-annaschool

Duisburg
View result
x

sint-augustinus Brakel

Brakel
View result
x

Sint-Bernardusschool

Bornem
View result
x

Sint-Cajetanusschool

Steenokkerzeel
View result
x

Sint-Camillus

Sint-Niklaas
View result
x

Sint-Catharinacollege - Boelarestraat

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

Sint-Catharinacollege - Moerbeke

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

Sint-Filippus

Schoten
View result
x

Sint-Franciscusschool

Knesselare
View result
x

Sint-Franciscusschool - kerkstraat

Waasmunster
View result
x

Sint-Franciscusschool - Lode Ontropdreef

Waasmunster
View result
x

Sint-Franciscusschool - Ruiter

Waasmunster
View result
x

Sint-Franciscusschool - Smoorstraat

Waasmunster
View result
x

Sint-Gabrielcollege

Boechout
View result
x

Sint-Gillisschool

Sint-Gillis
View result
x

Sint-Henricus

Antwerpen
View result
x

Sint-Hubertusschool

Niel
View result
x

Sint-Jan

Lommel
View result
x

Sint-Jan Berchmans Basisschool Kerkhove

Avelgem
View result
x

Sint-Jan Berchmans BS Avelgem

Zwevegem
View result
x

Sint-Jan Berchmans BS Outrijve

Avelgem
View result
x

sint-Jan Berchmansbasisschool Avelgem

Zwevegem
View result
x

Sint-Jan lagere school

Wiekevorst
View result
x

Sint-Jan Wingene

Wingene
View result
x

Sint-Jansschool - Mechelsevest

Leuven
View result
x

Sint-Jansschool-Ridderstraat

Leuven
View result
x

Sint-Joris - kleutersschool

Sint-Joris-Winge
View result
x

Sint-Joris - Lagere School

Sint-Joris-Winge
View result
x

Sint-Jorisschool

Willebroek
View result
x

Sint-Jorisschool

Houwaart
View result
x

Sint-Jozef

Antwerpen
View result
x

Sint-Jozefcollege

Turnhout
View result
x

Sint-Jozefcollege BSA

Turnhout
View result
x

Sint-Jozefschool - Heidestatieplein

Kalmthout
View result
x

Sint-Jozefschool - Max Temmermanlaan

Kalmthout
View result
x

Sint-Jozefsinstituut - Leffinge

Middelkerke
View result
x

Sint-Jozefsinstituut - Slijpe

Middelkerke
View result
x

Sint-Jozefsschool

Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
View result
x

Sint-Jozefsschool & Sint-Albertusschool

Sint-Agatha-Berchem
View result
x

Sint-Jozefsschool (Groenstraat)

Vilvoorde
View result
x

Sint-Jozefsschool (Kerkstraat)

Vilvoorde
View result
x

Sint-Jozefsschool Strombeek-Bever

Grimbergen
View result
x

Sint-Jozefsschool Watermaal-Bosvoorde

Watermaal-Bosvoorde
View result
x

Sint-Jozegscollege LS

Aalst
View result
x

Sint-Lambertusschool

Mechelen
View result
x

Sint-Laurens Assenedesteenweg

Zelzate
View result
x

Sint-Laurens Kon. Astridlaan

Zelzate
View result
x

sint-leo sint-pieters

Brugge
View result
x

Sint-Lieven Kolegem Kleuterschool

Gent
View result
x

Sint-Lieven Kolegem Lagere School

Gent
View result
x

Sint-Lodewijkscollege

Brugge
View result
x

Sint-Lodewijksschool

Roeselare
View result
x

Sint-Ludgardis Campus KVO

Antwerpen
View result
x

Sint-Lutgart - Acaciastraat

Roeselare
View result
x

Sint-Lutgart - Dr. Delbekestraat

Roeselare
View result
x

Sint-Maarten

Mechelen
View result
x

Sint-MaartenschoolHom

Mechelen
View result
x

Sint-Maartensschool

Zedelgem
View result
x

Sint-Martinus

Gavere
View result
x

Sint-Martinus

Zomergem
View result
x

Sint-Martinusschool Lubbeek

Lubbeek
View result
x

sint-michiel

Tielt
View result
x

Sint-Niklaasschool

Mechelen
View result
x

Sint-Norbertusinstituut - Amerikalei

Antwerpen
View result
x

Sint-Norbertusinstituut - Hertsdeinstraat

Antwerpen
View result
x

Sint-Norbertusschool

Leuven
View result
x

Sint-Paulus

Nevele
View result
x

Sint-Paulusschool

Kortrijk
View result
x

Sint-Pieter - De Ring

Hamme
View result
x

Sint-Pieter - Slangstraat

Hamme
View result
x

Sint-Pieterscollege

Jette
View result
x

Sint-Ursula instituut

Antwerpen
View result
x

Sint-Vincentiusschool

Gent
View result
x

Sint-Vincentiusschool

Nevele
View result
x

Sint-Vincentiusschool

Erpe-Mere
View result
x

Sinte Maria

Bonheiden
View result
x

Sint_Elooischool

Lochristi
View result
x

SJS Messelbroek

Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
View result
x

SJS Schoonderbuken

Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
View result
x

SKLO Heverlee

Leuven
View result
x

Skola Primarja Mqabba

Ħal Luqa
View result
x

Skriaudžių pagrindinė mokykla

Skriaudžiai
View result
x

Šlienavos pagrindinė mokykla

Šlienava
View result
x

SLO Mariadal

Hoegaarden
View result
x

SMC Senglea Primary

Senglea
View result
x

Soignies - Ecole communale de la Régence

Soignies
View result
x

Soignies - Ecole communale des Carrières

Soignies
View result
x

Sokolnice, ZŠ Sokolnice

Sokolnice
View result
x

Solbjergskolen 2016, Aarhus Kommune

Solbjerg
View result
x

Solbjergskolen, Aarhus Kommune

Solbjerg
View result
x

Sportbasisschool De Veerman

Hamme
View result
x

Sportomundo

Antwerpen
View result
x

Spring Grove Primary School

London
View result
x

Sprinkel

Maaseik
View result
x

SPWe-Basis

Wevelgem
View result
x

St Augustinus

Vorst
View result
x

St Benedict College Ħal Għaxaq Primary

Gudja
View result
x

St Bonifatius

Utrecht
View result
x

St Joseph School

Hamrun
View result
x

St Joseph School

Hamrun
View result
x

St Jozefschool Basis

Erpe-Mere
View result
x

St Loys

Weedon Lois
View result
x

St Luciaschool

Rijkevorsel
View result
x

St Remy - Ecole communale

Chimay
View result
x

St-Annaschool Baalsebaan

Tremelo
View result
x

St-Annaschool Nobelstraat

Tremelo
View result
x

St. Johannes Grundschule Erpel

Erpel
View result
x

St. Laurens Overslag

Wachtebeke
View result
x

St. Mary’s RC Primary School Chiswick

London
View result
x

St. Michael and St. Martin RC Primary School

Hounslow
View result
x

St. Paul’s C of E Primary School

Brentford
View result
x

St. Remigius Grundschule Kröv

Kröv
View result
x

St.-Amandusschool

Meulebeke
View result
x

St.-Augustinus

Harelbeke
View result
x

St.-Elisabeth

Zoersel
View result
x

St.-Gummaruscollege

Lier
View result
x

St.-Mauritus

Bilzen
View result
x

St.Chad\'s CE Primary School

Leeds
View result
x

Stap voor Stap

Tienen
View result
x

STC Lija-Balzan-Iklin Primary

Lija
View result
x

Stedelijk Onderwijs

Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
View result
x

Stedelijk onderwijs (Keiberg)

Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
View result
x

Stedelijk onderwijs (Zichem)

Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
View result
x

Stedelijke Basisschool Beveren

Beveren-Leie
View result
x

stedelijke basisschool de Triangel

Brugge
View result
x

Stedelijke Basisschool Eksaarde

Lokeren
View result
x

Stedelijke Basisschool Spoele

Lokeren
View result
x

Stedelijke basisschool Torenhof

Waregem
View result
x

Stedelijke Basisschool Turnhout

Turnhout
View result
x

Stedelijke basisschool van Sint-Michiels

Brugge
View result
x

Stedelijke Basisschool Waregem

Waregem
View result
x

stedelijke basisschool zuid

Harelbeke
View result
x

Stedelijke Basisschool \'Hoedjes van Papier\'

Antwerpen
View result
x

Stedelijke BS Rapertingen

Hasselt
View result
x

Stedelijke Kleuterschool De Krokodil

Antwerpen
View result
x

Stekske

Lommel
View result
x

Steven Stemerdingschool

Rotterdam
View result
x

Strand-on-the-Green Infant and Nursery School

Dartford
View result
x

Strée - Saint-Louis

Modave
View result
x

Stúrovo, ZŠ Štúrovo

Štúrovo
View result
x

Summer school Buzac - Ivanovo – Ruse

Ivanovo
View result
x

Summer school Buzac - Ruse

Ruše
View result
x

Šumperk, Základní škola Šumperk, Sluneční 38

Šumperk
View result
x

Šumperk, Základní škola Šumperk, Vrchlického 22

Šumperk
View result
x

Szajoli Kölcsey Ferenc Általános Iskola

Szajol
View result
x

Széchenyi Átlalános Iskola

Dunakeszi
View result
x

Széchenyi István Általános Iskola

Érd
View result
x

Szent István Körúti Általános Iskola és Speciális Szakiskola

Jászberény
View result
x

t Klein Atheneum

Tienen
View result
x

Tabor

Aalter
View result
x

Taborschool Lotenhulle

Aalter
View result
x

Taborschool Maria-Aalter

Aalter
View result
x

Tachkemoni

Antwerpen
View result
x

Târgu Mureș - Liceul Vocațional de Artă

Târgu Mureș
View result
x

Târgu Mureș - Liceul Vocațional Reformat

Târgu Mureș
View result
x

Târgu Mureș - Școala Gimnazială Europa

Târgu Mureș
View result
x

Târgu Mureș - Școala gimnazială nr. 7

Târgu Mureș
View result
x

Te Velde Hogen

View result
x

Ten Bos

Merchtem
View result
x

Ten Parke

Torhout
View result
x

Teplička nad Váhom, ZŠ s MŠ Teplička nad Váhom

Teplička nad Váhom
View result
x

Ter Bronnen

Kampenhout
View result
x

Ter Leie

Gent
View result
x

test marjan

Hasselt
View result
x

The Arbours Primary Academy

Northampton
View result
x

The Orchard Primary School

Hounslow
View result
x

The William Hogarth Primary School

London
View result
x

Theodor Heuss Grundschule

Ingelheim am Rhein
View result
x

THS - Grundschule

Mainz
View result
x

Thy-le-Château - Ecole des Charmilles

View result
x

Timișoara - Școala Gimnazială nr. 16 Take Ionescu

Timișoara
View result
x

Toffe School Okegem

Ninove
View result
x

Topoľčany, ZŠ s MŠ Gogoľova

Topoľčany
View result
x

Torenpleinschool

Utrecht
View result
x

Toverboom

Bel
View result
x

Tovertuin

Willebroek
View result
x

Třebařov, ZŠ a MŠ Třebařov, okr. Svitavy

Třebařov
View result
x

Třinec, ZŠ a MŠ Kaštanová

Třinec
View result
x

Truskavos pagrindinė mokykla

View result
x

Tuimeling

Zemst
View result
x

Turnov, Základní škola Turnov, Zborovská 519

Turnov
View result
x

Tuskulėnų gimnazija

Vilnius
View result
x

tVLOT

Lichtervelde
View result
x

Tweede Openluchtschool

Amsterdam
View result
x

Twinkelveld

Puurs
View result
x

Uccle - Athénée Royale 1

Uccle
View result
x

Uccle - Ecole Notre-Dame de la Consolation

Uccle
View result
x

UCCLE - Institut Saint-Vincent de Paul

Uccle
View result
x

Ulmeni - Școala Gimnazială Prof. Constantin Dincă

Ulmeni
View result
x

Unesco school Sterrenbos

Hamme
View result
x

Váci Utcai Ének-zenei Általános Iskola

Budapest
View result
x

van Asch van Wijckschool

Utrecht
View result
x

Vandžiogalos gimnazija

View result
x

Vaux-Chavanne - Ecole communale

Manhay
View result
x

VB Heist Centrum

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

VB Stevoort - Kolmenstraat 2

Hasselt
View result
x

VB Stevoort - Kolmenstraat 7

Hasselt
View result
x

VBA De Goede Basis

Anzegem
View result
x

VBA De Goede Basis afd. De Verrekijker

Anzegem
View result
x

VBS 2geltje

Horebeke
View result
x

VBS 3 Beuken

Stekene
View result
x

VBS Berchem

Kluisbergen
View result
x

VBS Berchem-Kwaremont

Kluisbergen
View result
x

VBS Borsbeke

Herzele
View result
x

VBS Braambos-Burggravenlaan

Evergem
View result
x

VBS Braambos-Doornzeledries

Evergem
View result
x

VBS College Veurne

Veurne
View result
x

VBS De Berentuin

Sint-Lievens-Houtem
View result
x

VBS De Bloesem

Oosterzele
View result
x

VBS De Bolster

Herselt
View result
x

VBS De Boomgaard

Borgloon
View result
x

VBS de Boomhut

Sint-Truiden
View result
x

VBS De Bunderboog

Moorslede
View result
x

vbs DE DROOMVLIEGER

Veurne
View result
x

VBS De Gulleboom 1

Wevelgem
View result
x

VBS De Gulleboom 2

Wevelgem
View result
x

VBS De Gulleboom 3

Wevelgem
View result
x

VBS De Jager

Waregem
View result
x

VBS de kameleon

Assenede
View result
x

VBS De Kastanje Krombeke

Poperinge
View result
x

VBS De Kastanje Proven

Poperinge
View result
x

VBS De Kiem

Oostkamp
View result
x

VBS De Kleiheuvel

Maldegem
View result
x

VBS De Kleine Prins Abele

Poperinge
View result
x

VBS De Klijte

Heuvelland
View result
x

VBS de Klimtoren

Hoogstraten
View result
x

VBS De Knipoog

View result
x

VBS De Knipoog

Olen
View result
x

VBS De Kraal Den Doren

Herent
View result
x

VBS De Kreek

Beveren
View result
x

VBS De Krekel

Poperinge
View result
x

VBS De Krinkel

Puurs
View result
x

VBS De Leerheide

Asse
View result
x

VBS De Lenaard

Brugge
View result
x

vbs de Libel - Groenestraat

Alveringem
View result
x

vbs de Libel - Leiseledorp

Alveringem
View result
x

vbs de Libel - St-Brigidaplein

Alveringem
View result
x

Vbs De Linde

Lubbeek
View result
x

VBS De Linde

Aalst
View result
x

VBS De Margriet

Aalst
View result
x

VBS De Palster

Moerbeke
View result
x

VBS de Parel

Kasterlee
View result
x

VBS De Rank

Rotselaar
View result
x

VBS De ranke

Anzegem
View result
x

VBS De Schatkist

Ichtegem
View result
x

VBS De Schatkist

Hulshout
View result
x

VBS De Smalle

Brugge
View result
x

VBS De Springplank

Ranst
View result
x

VBS De Sprong

Oostkamp
View result
x

VBS De StapSteen

Zutendaal
View result
x

VBS DE STIP

Aalst
View result
x

VBS De Vaart

Oostkamp
View result
x

VBS De Verrekijker

Diksmuide
View result
x

VBS De Verrekijker

Beveren
View result
x

VBS De Vleugel

Harelbeke
View result
x

VBS De Vlieger

Aalst
View result
x

VBS De Waaier

Bertem
View result
x

VBS De Watermolen

Kortrijk
View result
x

VBS De Wegwijzer - Rode Leeuwstraat

Herentals
View result
x

VBS De Wegwijzer - Streepstraat

Herentals
View result
x

vbs de wijngaard

Laakdal
View result
x

vbs De Wijzer Zonnebeke

Zonnebeke
View result
x

vbs De Wingerd

Harelbeke
View result
x

VBS De Zonnewijzer - Baljuwstraat

Poperinge
View result
x

VBS De Zonnewijzer - Pastoorstraat

Poperinge
View result
x

VBS Deerlijk

Deerlijk
View result
x

VBS Den Dries

Riemst
View result
x

VBS Desselgem

Waregem
View result
x

VBS Don Bosco - Baarle

Gent
View result
x

VBS Don Bosco - Groenveld

Leuven
View result
x

VBS Duinen

Bredene
View result
x

VBS Eernegem

Ichtegem
View result
x

VBS Eke Landuit

Nazareth
View result
x

VBS Gaverke College

Waregem
View result
x

VBS Gelrode

Aarschot
View result
x

Vbs heilig hart

Harelbeke
View result
x

VBS Heilig Hart

Oud-Heverlee
View result
x

VBS Hemiksem

Hemiksem
View result
x

VBS Herzele

Herzele
View result
x

VBS Het Appelmanneke

Borgloon
View result
x

VBS Het Nestkastje

Ieper
View result
x

VBS het Nestkastje Dikkebus

Ieper
View result
x

VBS Hillegem

Herzele
View result
x

VBS Houtvenne

Hulshout
View result
x

VBS Houwaart

Houwaart
View result
x

VBS Houwaart

Houwaart
View result
x

VBS Immaculata

Ieper
View result
x

VBS Keukeldam

Waregem
View result
x

VBS Klaverdrie

Diest
View result
x

VBS klavertje /Ringeling

Herentals
View result
x

VBS klavertje /Zandkorrel

Herentals
View result
x

VBS klavertje/Bijenkorf

Herentals
View result
x

VBS Kozen- Wijer

Nieuwerkerken
View result
x

VBS Lenteland

Roeselare
View result
x

VBS Maleizen

Overijse
View result
x

VBS Mariadal

Hoegaarden
View result
x

VBS Meldert - 12

Aalst
View result
x

VBS Meldert - 19

Aalst
View result
x

VBS Meulenberg

Houthalen-Helchteren
View result
x

vbs Millekemol

Mol
View result
x

VBS Nieuwkerke

Heuvelland
View result
x

VBS Nieuwland

Borgloon
View result
x

VBS OLV Jezus-Eik - Kasteelstraat

Overijse
View result
x

VBS OLV Jezus-Eik - Witherendreef

Overijse
View result
x

VBS OLVO

Knokke-Heist
View result
x

VBS Ons Kasteeltje

Menen
View result
x

VBS Onze-Lieve-Vrouw (Gottem)

Deinze
View result
x

VBS Onze-Lieve-Vrouw (Grammene)

Deinze
View result
x

VBS Onze-Lieve-Vrouw (Wontergem)

Deinze
View result
x

VBS Onze-Lieve-Vrouw van vlaanderen

Kortrijk
View result
x

VBS Oogappel

Lo-Reninge
View result
x

vbs Opstal

Buggenhout
View result
x

VBS OTEGEM

Zwevegem
View result
x

VBS Ouwegem

Zingem
View result
x

VBS Paradijs

Menen
View result
x

Vbs Paridaens

Leuven
View result
x

VBS Pervijze

Diksmuide
View result
x

VBS Petegem

Wortegem-Petegem
View result
x

VBS Pius X

Destelbergen
View result
x

VBS Roezemoes

Brugge
View result
x

VBS Scheldewindeke

Oosterzele
View result
x

VBS SEW

Ledegem
View result
x

VBS Sint Pieter

Oostkamp
View result
x

VBS SINT-Anna

Aalst
View result
x

VBS Sint-Carolus Hoofdschool

Puurs
View result
x

VBS Sint-Carolus Wijkschool

Puurs
View result
x

VBS Sint-Jozef

Blankenberge
View result
x

VBS Sint-Jozefsinstituut

Middelkerke
View result
x

VBS Sint-Katrien

Herzele
View result
x

VBS Sint-Lambertus

Zaventem
View result
x

VBS Sint-Lievensinstituut

Sint-Lievens-Houtem
View result
x

VBS Sint-Lodewijk

Deerlijk
View result
x

VBS sint-Lutgardis

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
View result
x

VBS Sint-Michiel

Keerbergen
View result
x

VBS Sint-Michiels

Ieper
View result
x

VBS Sint-Vincentius

Ieper
View result
x

vbs sint-vincentiusschool

Izegem
View result
x

VBS Spes Nostra Kleuter

Kortrijk
View result
x

VBS St Benedictus

Poperinge
View result
x

VBS Stapsteen

Mol
View result
x

VBS Sterrebeek

View result
x

VBS Ter Veste

Herselt
View result
x

VBS Terbank-Egenhoven - Celestijnelaan

Leuven
View result
x

VBS Terbank-Egenhoven - Egenhovenweg

Leuven
View result
x

VBS Terkoest

Alken
View result
x

VBS Toermalijn geel

Stekene
View result
x

VBS Toermalijn groen

Stekene
View result
x

VBS Trapop

Hodonk
View result
x

VBS Uiterwaard

Dilsen-Stokkem
View result
x

VBS Via Immaculata

Tienen
View result
x

VBS Wegwijs

Halen
View result
x

vbs wereldwijzer hulst

Tessenderlo
View result
x

VBS Westouter

Heuvelland
View result
x

VBS Wieze

Lebbeke
View result
x

VBS Wijnhuize

View result
x

VBS Wonderwijs Destelbergen - wijkschool

Destelbergen
View result
x

VBS Zedelgem Dorp

View result
x

VBS Zusters van Berlaar - Ballaarweg

Berlaar
View result
x

VBS Zusters van Berlaar - Misstraat

Berlaar
View result
x

VBS \'t Brugje

Assenede
View result
x

VBS \'t Klavertje

Herentals
View result
x

VBS \'t Schoolke

Genk
View result
x

VBS \'t Sjibke

Begijnendijk
View result
x

VBSZ De Regenboog

Zingem
View result
x

Veeweide

Anderlecht
View result
x

VEKBA

Zedelgem
View result
x

VGB Posthoorn

Wevelgem
View result
x

VGB Yavne

Antwerpen
View result
x

VGBS DE PUTSE KNIPOOG

Kapellen
View result
x

VGBS SINT-JAN

Knokke-Heist
View result
x

Via Basisschool Sint-Jozef

Tienen
View result
x

Victor Carpentier

Gent
View result
x

victor hugo

Lambersart
View result
x

Vierset-Barse - Sainte-Famille

Modave
View result
x

Vilkijos gimnazija

Vilkija
View result
x

Ville-Pommeroeul - Ecole communale

Bernissart
View result
x

Villers/Lesse - Ecole communale

Rochefort
View result
x

Vilniaus Barboros Radvilaitės pagrindinė mokykla

View result
x

Vilniaus Emilijos Pliaterytės progimnazija

Vilnius
View result
x

Vilniaus Jono Basanavičiaus progimnazija

View result
x

Vilniaus Lazdynų vidurinė mokykla

View result
x

Vilniaus Medeinos pradinė mokykla

Vilnius
View result
x

Vilniaus Prano Mašioto pradinė mokykla

Vilnius
View result
x

Vilniaus Trakų Vokės gimnazija

Vilnius
View result
x

Vilniaus \"Žiburio\" pradinė mokykla

View result
x

Virgo De Heide

Londerzeel
View result
x

Virgo Maria

Antwerpen
View result
x

VKS Pagadder

Heusden-Zolder
View result
x

VKS \'t Madeliefje

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

VLEK Grembergen

Dendermonde
View result
x

VLS Ter Dreef

Merchtem
View result
x

VLS \'De Luchtballon\'

Herenthout
View result
x

Voorzienigheidsschool

Anderlecht
View result
x

Vráble, ZŠ Levická 903

Vráble
View result
x

Vrije basisschool

Pittem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool

Middelkerke
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Woumen

Diksmuide
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool - Sint-Martinus

Herk-de-Stad
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool - Wezel 1

Mol
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool - Wezel 2

Mol
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool -De Reuzenboom

Boom
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Baliebrugge

Oostkamp
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Belzele

Evergem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Berlaar

Berlaar
View result
x

Vrije basisschool Boven-Lo

Leuven
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Centrum

Balen
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Cocon

Evergem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Ark

Maldegem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Ark - A.Bliecklaan

Koksijde
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Ark - Helvetiastraat

Koksijde
View result
x

Vrije basisschool De Biekorf

Vilvoorde
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Bunt

Antwerpen
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Kameleon

Hasselt
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Letterboom

Borgloon
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Linde

Kalmthout
View result
x

Vrije basisschool De Luchtballon

Mechelen
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Sprankel

Lochristi
View result
x

Vrije basisschool De Twijg

Leuven
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Wegwijzer

Oosterzele
View result
x

Vrije basisschool De Wondertuin

Mechelen
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool De Zandloper

Nijlen
View result
x

Vrije basisschool De Zonnewijzer

Zemst
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Don Bosco

Dilbeek
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Elle

Kortemark
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Grasheide

Putte
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Heilig Hart van Maria

Schilde
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Hink Stap Sprong

Maaseik
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Huise

Zingem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Hundelgem

Zwalm
View result
x

Vrije basisschool Itegem

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Karamba

Kapelle-op-den-Bos
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Klerken

Houthulst
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Kruishoutem-Nokere

Kruishoutem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Libos

Sint-Amands
View result
x

vrije basisschool Mater Dei

Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Meerlaar

Laakdal
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Meerlaar

Laakdal
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Nazareth

Nazareth
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Nieuwenhove

Waregem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Olsene

Zulte
View result
x

Vrije basisschool OLV

Kruibeke
View result
x

Vrije basisschool Oosterzele

Oosterzele
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Ophasselt

Geraardsbergen
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Ourodenberg

Aarschot
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool PISTACHE

Schaerbeek
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Reppel

Bocholt
View result
x

vrije basisschool Rinkeling

Asse
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Sint-Henricus

Temse
View result
x

Vrije basisschool Sint-Hubertus

Larum
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Sint-Kristoffel

Houthulst
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Sint-Paulus

Gent
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Sint-Pieters

Aarschot
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool SJW

Oud-Heverlee
View result
x

Vrije basisschool Spijker

Hoogstraten
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Twinkel

Zomergem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Vlierbeek

Leuven
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Wijnberg

Wevelgem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool Zwalm

Munkzwalm
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool \'De Mozaïek\'

Boutersem
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool \'t Grafiekje

Westerlo
View result
x

Vrije Basisschool \'t Leernest

Deinze
View result
x

Vrije Bassisschool Boseind

Neerpelt
View result
x

Vrije Bassisschool Grote Heide

Neerpelt
View result
x

Vrije Bassisschool Helibel Herent

Neerpelt
View result
x

Vrije Bassisschool Helibel Sint-Huibrechts lille

Neerpelt
View result
x

Vrije Centrumschool

Zwevegem
View result
x

Vrije Centrumschool Marke

Kortrijk
View result
x

Vrije Don Bosco BS

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
View result
x

Vrije Gemengde Basisschool Wonderwijs

Destelbergen
View result
x

Vrije Kleuterschool Jonkershove

Houthulst
View result
x

vrije kleuterschool STERRENKIND

View result
x

Vrije Kleuterschool \'De Kleine Sint-Jan\'

Heist-op-den-Berg
View result
x

Vrije lagere school Berkenbos

Heusden-Zolder
View result
x

Vrije Lagere School Blauwput

Leuven
View result
x

Vrije Lagere School Hollebeek

Temse
View result
x

Vrije Lagere School Immaculata

Malle
View result
x

Vrije School Putkapel

Wilsele
View result
x

vrije sint clemensschool

Hoeilaart
View result
x

VS 28 Linz (Dr. Karl Renner) 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS 12 Linz (Otto Glöckel Schule) 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS 16 Linz 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS 17 Linz (Löwenfeldschule) 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS 32 Linz 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS 37 Linz (Karlhofschule) 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS 37 Linz (Karlhofschule) 2017

Linz
View result
x

VS 4 Linz (Mozartschule) 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS 45 Linz 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS 8 Linz (Goetheschule) 2015

Linz
View result
x

VS Abfalter Salzburg 2014

Salzburg
View result
x

VS Admont Stmk 2016

Admont
View result
x

VS Alfred-Bäck Taxham Salzburg 2015

Salzburg
View result
x

VS Altenberg OÖ SJ 2016/17

Altenberg bei Linz
View result
x

VS Am Baumannpark Wien 2015

Wien
View result
x

VS Baumkirchnerring Wr Neustadt 2015

Wiener Neustadt
View result
x

VS Christiana 2014

Wiener Neustadt
View result
x

VS Donauwitz Stmk 2016/17

Leoben
View result
x

VS Elisabeth Schule

Wien
View result
x

VS Engelsdorf Graz 2016

Graz
View result
x

VS Gabelsberger Graz 2015

Graz
View result
x

VS Gabersdorf Stmk 2015

Gabersdorf
View result
x

VS Göss Stmk 2016/17

Leoben
View result
x

VS Gösting Graz 2014

Graz
View result
x

VS Gösting Graz 2015

Graz
View result
x

VS Gösting Graz 2016

Graz
View result
x

VS Hausmannstätten Stmk 2016/17

Hausmannstätten
View result
x

VS in der Josefstadt Wr Neustadt 2015

Wiener Neustadt
View result
x

VS Irdning Stmk 2016

Irdning
View result
x

VS Kaisermühlen Wien 2015/16

Wien
View result
x

VS Karl Prohaska

Wien
View result
x

VS Lehen 1 Salzburg 2015

Salzburg
View result
x

VS Lehen II Salzburg 2015

Salzburg
View result
x

VS Leoben Stadt 2016

Leoben
View result
x

VS Leopoldskron Salzburg 2015

Salzburg
View result
x

VS Leystraße Wien 2014

Wien
View result
x

VS Liezen Stmk 2016

Liezen
View result
x

VS Lutherschule Wien 2014

Wien
View result
x

VS Neuenmarkt- Wirsberg

Neuenmarkt
View result
x

VS Parsch Salzburg 2014

Salzburg
View result
x

VS Pestalozzi 16

Wiener Neustadt
View result
x

VS Pestalozzi Wr Neustadt 2015

Wiener Neustadt
View result
x

VS Peter Rosegger Graz 2015

Graz
View result
x

VS Peter Rosegger Graz 2016

Graz
View result
x

VS Raaba Stmk 2016/17

Raaba
View result
x

VS Schuckowitzgasse 2015

Wien
View result
x

VS Schukowitzgasse Wien 2014

Wien
View result
x

VS Seegraben Stmk 2016

Leoben
View result
x

VS Stainach 2016/17

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
View result
x

VS Stainach Stmk 2016

Stainach
View result
x

VS Stanz im Mürztal 2016/17

Stanz im Mürztal
View result
x

VS Svetelskystraße Wien 2014

Wien
View result
x

VS Taxham 2015

Salzburg
View result
x

VS Taxham Salzburg 2016

Salzburg
View result
x

VS Ungarviertel Wr Neustadt 2014

Wiener Neustadt
View result
x

VS Wagrain Szbg 2015

Bad Gastein
View result
x

VS Waldegg NÖ 2016

Waldegg an der Piesting
View result
x

VS Weißenbach/Liezen 2016

Weißenbach bei Liezen
View result
x

VS Wienerstraße Bruck/Mur 2016/17

Bruck an der Mur
View result
x

VS Wilhelm Engerth Schule Wien 2016/17

Wien
View result
x

Vysoké Tatry, Základná škola Vyšné Hágy

Vysoké Tatry
View result
x

VZW Katholiek Basisonderwijs

Peer
View result
x

VZW Opvoeding en Onderwijs - afd. Heilig Hart

Izegem
View result
x

VZW Sint goedele Brussel Heilig Hartschool

Jette
View result
x

WALLERODE - GS

Wallerode
View result
x

Waterloo - École communale du Chenois

Waterloo
View result
x

WATERMAEL-BOISFORT - La Futaie

Watermael-Boitsfort
View result
x

WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT - Le Karrenberg

Watermaal-Bosvoorde
View result
x

Wegwijs

Lommel
View result
x

Weöres Sándor Általános Iskola

Gelse
View result
x

West Haddon Primary

West Haddon
View result
x

Westakker

Beringen
View result
x

WEYWERTZ - GS

Bütgenbach
View result
x

WG van de Hulstschool

Utrecht
View result
x

WIGO lagere school

Essen
View result
x

Wijkschool De Beerring

Beringen
View result
x

Willem Alexander School Julianaweg

Nieuwegein
View result
x

Willem Alexander School Koninginnnenlaan

Nieuwegein
View result
x

Willem Alexander School loc. Lupinestraat

Nieuwegein
View result
x

Willibrordschool

Utrecht
View result
x

Willibrordus school

Esch
View result
x

Windroos

Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
View result
x

WIRTZFELD - GS

Büllingen
View result
x

Wittouckschool

Bruxelles
View result
x

Woluwé Saint-Lambert - École du Bonheur

Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
View result
x

Wonderwijs

Zemst
View result
x

Wonderwijzer

Schilde
View result
x

XCL EigenWijs

Lommel
View result
x

Zahájí, ZŠ a MŠ Zahájí

Zahájí
View result
x

Zděchov, ZŠ a MŠ Zděchov

Zděchov
View result
x

Zilina, ZŠ a MŠ Gaštanová, elokované pracovisko

Žilina
View result
x

Zilina, ZŠ Karpatská

Žilina
View result
x

Zilina, ZŠ Námestie mladosti

Žilina
View result
x

Zilina, Zš s Mš Brodno

Žilina
View result
x

Zilina, ZŠ s MŠ Ul. sv. Gorazda 1

Žilina
View result
x

Zimándy Ignác Általános Iskola

Törökbálint
View result
x

Zlín, MŠ Budovatelská

Zlin
View result
x

Zlín, Základní škola Štefánikova 2514, příspěvková organizace

Zlin
View result
x

Zonnebloem Sint-Amands

Sint-Amands
View result
x

Zonnewereld

Utrecht
View result
x

Zrínyi Ilona Általános Iskola

Szombathely
View result
x

\"Νέα Γενιά Ζηρίδη\"

View result
x

\'t Blokje

Wuustwezel
View result
x

\'t Centrum

Rotselaar
View result
x

\'t Groen Schooltje

Hove
View result
x

\'t Hogeschooltje

Kortemark
View result
x

\'t Kabaske Kermt

Hasselt
View result
x

\'t Kasteeltje

Puurs
View result
x

\'t Klavernest

Lille
View result
x

\'t Kofschip

View result
x

\'t Kompas

View result
x

\'t Laar

Wommelgem
View result
x

\'t Lombartje

Middelkerke
View result
x

\'t Nieverke

Nieuwerkerken
View result
x

\'t Scholeke

Bekkevoort
View result
x

\'t Schommelbootje

Alken
View result
x

\'t Spoor

Ravels
View result
x

\'t Sprankeltje Hijfte

Lochristi
View result
x

\'T Venneke

Willebroek
View result
x

\'t verrekijkertje

Heuvelland
View result
x

\'t Wilgenhof

Ieper
View result
x

\'t Zonnetje Melveren

Sint-Truiden
View result
x

Ħamrun SS Primary

Hamrun
View result
x

Β΄ΝΗΠΙ/ΓΕΙΟ ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΙΟΥ

View result
x

Δ.Σ. Αρκάσας Καρπάθου

Αρκάσα
View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

Κάτω Άγιος Ιωάννης
View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΟΥ

Νέο Καρλόβασι
View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΗΝΑ - ΘΥΜΙΑΝΑ

View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ

Άδενδρο
View result
x

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρχίπολης

View result
x

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αστυπάλαιας

View result
x

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιαννιτσοχωρίου

Giannitsochori
View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΔΙΑΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ

View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ

Drepano
View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΩ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ

Κάτω Σούλι
View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Λογγάδες
View result
x

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μυτιληνιών

View result
x

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέων Ρόδων

Nea Roda
View result
x

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολυδενδρίου

Κάλαμος
View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΕΙΟΥ

View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ

Φίλιπποι
View result
x

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Φυλής

Αχαρνές
View result
x

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΦΥΛΛΟΥ

View result
x

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χρυσαυγής

View result
x

ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΑΠΩΝ

View result
x

Ειδικό Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περάματος

Πέραμα
View result
x

ΛΙΛΙΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ

Ηράκλειο
View result
x

Νηπιαγωγείο Ασσήρου

Άσσηρος
View result
x

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΒΑΡΒΑΣΑΙΝΑΣ

View result
x

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΕΥΔΗΛΟΥ

View result
x

Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίου

Kanali
View result
x

Νηπιαγωγείο Κληματιάς Ιωαννίνων

Κληματιά
View result
x

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΟΣΣΑΣ

View result
x

Νηπιαγωγείο Πηγαδακίων

Πηγαδάκια
View result
x

Νηπιαγωγείο Στέρνας

View result
x

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΥΚΙΑΔΑΣ

Sikiada
View result
x

Ολοήμερο 1/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Ν. Ξεριά

Neos Xerias
View result
x

Ολοήμερο 10/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Οφρυνίου

Ofrinio
View result
x

Ολοήμερο 12/θ Δημ. Σχολείο Βαθέος Αυλίδας

Vathy
View result
x

Ολοήμερο 6/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Φιλίππων

Philippi
View result
x

Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Ν.Τραπεζούντας

Κατερίνη
View result
x

Езиков център High Time 1 - София

Sofia
View result
x

Езиков център High Time 2 - София

Sofia
View result
x

Лятна академия Леонардо - Добрич

Dobrich
View result
x

НУ Единство - Плевен

Pleven
View result
x

НУ Илия Блъсков - Шумен

Shumen
View result
x

ОУ Ангел Кънчев - Русе

Ruše
View result
x

ОУ Васил Априлов - Варна

Varna
View result
x

ОУ Васил Левски - с. Михалич гр. Вълчи дол

Valchi Dol
View result
x

ОУ Иван Вазов - Варна

Varna
View result
x

ОУ Иван Вазов - Силистра

Silistra
View result
x

ОУ Йордан Йовков - Варна

Varna
View result
x

ОУ Йордан Йовков - Каварна

Kavarna
View result
x

ОУ Йордан Йовков - Плевен

Pleven
View result
x

ОУ Константин Арабаджиев - Варна

Varna
View result
x

ОУ Неофит Рилски - Габрово

Габрово
View result
x

ОУ Отец Паисий - Силистра

Silistra
View result
x

ОУ Св.Иван Рилски - Варна

Varna
View result
x

ОУ Христо Ботев - Габрово

Габрово
View result
x

Профилирана гимназия за изучаване на чужди езици - София

Sofia
View result
x

Първо частно СОУ Леонардо да Винчи - Русе

Ruše
View result
x

СОУ Васил Левски - Нови Пазар

Novi pazar
View result
x

СОУ Гео Милев - Варна

Varna
View result
x

СОУ Димитър Талев - Добрич

Dobrich
View result
x

СОУ Димчо Дебелянов - Варна

Varna
View result
x

СОУ Йордан Йовков - Кърджали

Kardzhali
View result
x

СОУ Никола Вапцаров - Силистра

Silistra
View result
x

СОУ Отец Паисий - Кърджали

Kardzhali
View result
x

СОУ П. Р. Славейков - Добрич

Dobrich
View result
x

СОУ Панайот Волов - Шумен

Shumen
View result
x

СОУ Райчо Каролев - Габрово

Габрово
View result
x

СОУ Св. Климент Охридски - Аксаково

Varna
View result
x

СОУ Стефан Караджа - Каварна

Kavarna
View result
x

Хуманитарна гимназия „Св.Св. Кирил и Методий” - Добрич

Dobrich
View result
x

Частно езиково училище Леонардо да Винчи - Добрич

Dobrich
View result
x

Magistrat Wiener Neustadt, Verkehrsplanung

1 school(s)
View partner information
x

Magistrat Salzburg, Stadtplanung und Verkehr

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Magistrat Graz, Abteilung für Verkehrsplanung

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Nantes Métropole

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Ecopôle

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Mesto Martin, Odbor regionálneho rozvoja a komunikácie

5 school(s)
View partner information
x

Kauno rajono savivaldybė

11 school(s)
View partner information
x

Lokalna energetska agencija za Pomurje

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Wiener Gesundheitsförderung - WiG

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Droit au vélo

1 school(s)
View partner information
x

Magistrát města Olomouce: Centrum SEMAFOR v Olomouci

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Câmara Municipal de Évora - Divisão de Juventude e Desporto

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Câmara Municipal de Odivelas - DGEJCA

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

DSK Bank - Банка ДСК

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

OZ Mulica

7 school(s)
View partner information
x

OCI BB

3 school(s)
View partner information
x

Ville de Ronchin

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Narni

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Novara

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Brancaleone

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Padova

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Palermo

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Provincia di Bergamo

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Viterbo

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Reggio Calabria

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Métropole Rouen Normandie

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Palizzi

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Vilniaus miesto savivaldybė

5 school(s)
View partner information
x

Reggio Emilia

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Centrum AMAVET - Junior Brno

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

JMP Consultants

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Métropole Européenne de Lille

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Torino

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Bologna

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Bona via

4 school(s)
View partner information
x

APSI - Associação para a Promoção da Segurança Infantil

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Městský úřad Šumperk

2 school(s)
View partner information
x

Magistrát města Brna: odbor dopravy a kancelář projektu \"Brno - Zdravé město\"

6 school(s)
View partner information
x

Sanja Jazbinšek

1 school(s)
View partner information
x

Magistrát města Opavy, odbor školství

6 school(s)
View partner information
x

Fahrmit VoG

14 school(s)
View partner information
x

Latiano

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

EDUmob – Educar para a Mobilidade Sustentável

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Ciclaveiro

1 school(s)
View partner information
x

Carmignano

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Association Vélowomon

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Magistrát města České Budějovice, odbor školství a tělovýchovy

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Magistrát města Jihlavy, projekt Zdravé město a místní Agenda 21

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Město Lysá nad Labem

0 school(s)
View partner information
x

Câmara Municipal de Águeda - Divisão de Ambiente e Sustentabilidade

0 school(s)
View partner information
Show:   Select schoolyear: